| |
103 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Record |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
|
Seed |
|
|
|
Pool A |
|
|
|
Pool B |
|
|
|
|
Pool A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Garrott Oliver (Lou) |
|
|
Garrott Oliver (Lou) |
|
|
|
Joey Morris (Can) |
|
|
|
|
Garrott Oliver (Lou) |
|
W 2-1 |
|
maj 10-0 |
|
|
2 |
Joey Morris (Can) |
|
Mike Mercer (E.L.) |
|
|
|
Drew Hutkowski (CCC) |
|
|
|
|
Mike Mercer (E.L.) |
Maj 11-2 |
Pin 1:34 |
Pin 2:46 |
|
|
|
3 |
Drew Hutkowski (CCC) |
|
|
Santiago Mendez(TSJ) |
|
|
|
Dominic Carcioppolo (Twn) |
|
|
|
Santiago Mendez(TSJ) |
Pin 5:08 |
|
Pin :29 |
|
Maj 12-3 |
|
4 |
Mike Mercer (E.L.) |
|
|
Tyler Tucker (Can) |
|
|
|
Jerrod McClellan (Wat) |
|
|
|
|
Tyler Tucker (Can) |
|
|
|
|
w 2-0 |
|
5 |
Santiago Mendez(TSJ) |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Dominic Carcioppolo (Twn) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Jerrod McClellan (Wat) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Tyler Tucker (Can) |
|
Round 1 |
|
|
|
Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
Joey Morris (Can) |
Pin 1:31 |
TF 16-1 |
TF 15-0 |
w 6-3 |
w 15-10 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
Garrott Oliver (Lou) |
v |
Santiago Mendez(TSJ) |
|
Joey Morris (Can) |
v |
Drew Hutkowski (CCC) |
|
|
Drew Hutkowski (CCC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
Mike Mercer (E.L.) |
v |
Tyler Tucker (Can) |
Dominic Carcioppolo (Twn) |
v |
Jerrod McClellan (Wat) |
|
|
Dominic Carcioppolo (Twn) |
maj 1-5 |
|
Pin :51 |
fall:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
v |
|
|
|
v |
|
|
|
Jerrod McClellan (Wat) |
|
W 7-0 |
|
fall 3:08 |
w 11-4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Round 2 |
|
|
|
Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Mercer (E.L.) |
v |
Santiago Mendez(TSJ) |
|
Joey Morris (Can) |
v |
Dominic Carcioppolo (Twn) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Garrott Oliver (Lou) |
v |
Tyler Tucker (Can) |
Drew Hutkowski (CCC) |
v |
Jerrod McClellan (Wat) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
v |
|
|
|
v |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Round 3 |
|
|
|
Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Garrott Oliver (Lou) |
v |
Mike Mercer (E.L.) |
|
Joey Morris (Can) |
v |
Jerrod McClellan (Wat) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tyler Tucker (Can) |
v |
Santiago Mendez(TSJ) |
|
Drew Hutkowski (CCC) |
v |
Dominic Carcioppolo (Twn) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
v |
|
|
|
v |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Round 4 |
|
|
|
Round 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Mercer (E.L.) |
v |
Dominic Carcioppolo (Twn) |
|
Garrott Oliver (Lou) |
v |
Drew Hutkowski (CCC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Santiago Mendez(TSJ) |
v |
Joey Morris (Can) |
Tyler Tucker (Can) |
v |
Jerrod McClellan (Wat) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
v |
|
|
|
v |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Round 5 |
|
|
|
Round 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Mercer (E.L.) |
v |
Joey Morris (Can) |
Garrott Oliver (Lou) |
v |
Jerrod McClellan (Wat) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Santiago Mendez(TSJ) |
v |
Dominic Carcioppolo (Twn) |
|
Tyler Tucker (Can) |
v |
Drew Hutkowski (CCC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
v |
|
|
|
v |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placement |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
Joey Morris (Can) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
Santiago Mendez(TSJ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
Dominic Carcioppolo (Twn) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4th |
Mike Mercer (E.L.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5th |
Jerrod McClellan (Wat) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6th |
Garrott Oliver (Lou) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7th |
Tyler Tucker (Can) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8th |
Drew Hutkowski (CCC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 Man Weight Class |
112 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool A |
Rd 1 |
Rd 2 |
Rd 3 |
Rd4 |
Rd 5 |
|
Seed |
|
|
Pool A |
|
|
|
|
Pool B |
|
|
|
Pool C |
|
|
|
Nick Katich (Lou) |
Pin :59 |
Pin 1:08 |
|
Pin :59 |
pin246 |
|
1 |
Nick Katich (Lou) |
|
1 |
Nick Katich (Lou) |
|
|
|
1 |
Ricky Webber (Ely) |
|
|
1 |
Doug Coe (Wat) |
|
|
|
Justin Fano (Wat) |
Pin 3:12 |
Pin 1:32 |
Inj Def |
|
|
maj9-0 |
2 |
Ricky Webber (Ely) |
|
2 |
Justin Fano (Wat) |
|
|
|
2 |
Wyatt Duffield (E.L.) |
|
|
2 |
Ryan Reynolds (Ely) |
|
|
|
Hudson Hollipeter (CVC) |
|
Out |
Out |
Out |
Out |
|
3 |
Wyatt Duffield (E.L.) |
|
3 |
Hudson Hollipeter (CVC) |
|
|
|
3 |
Yousef Abdel-Salem (LW) |
|
|
3 |
Anthony Pritchett (Stw) |
|
|
|
Jordy Vickrey (Stw) |
|
|
Pin 1:08 |
|
forfeit |
|
4 |
Justin Fano (Wat) |
|
4 |
Jordy Vickrey (Stw) |
|
|
|
4 |
Adam Wickham (Lak) |
|
|
4 |
Tanner Shermann (Ell) |
|
|
|
Tyler Verma (Stb) |
|
|
|
Default |
|
|
5 |
Yousef Abdel-Salem (LW) |
|
5 |
Tyler Verma (Stb) |
|
|
|
5 |
Josh Beddow (Nor) |
|
|
5 |
Adam Ruben (Twn) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Hudson Hollipeter (CVC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Adam Wickham (Lak) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ricky Webber (Ely) |
|
|
|
W 8-3 |
|
pin414 |
8 |
Jordy Vickrey (Stw) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wyatt Duffield (E.L.) |
W 8-3 |
|
|
|
w 3-1 |
forfeit |
9 |
Josh Beddow (Nor) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yousef Abdel-Salem (LW) |
|
Pin 1:35 |
Pin 3:44 |
Pin 3:49 |
pin143 |
w11-8 |
10 |
Tyler Verma (Stb) |
|
Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
|
|
|
Round 1 |
|
|
|
Adam Wickham (Lak) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Doug Coe (Wat) |
|
Nick Katich (Lou) |
v |
Tyler Verma (Stb) |
|
|
Ricky Webber (Ely) |
v |
Josh Beddow (Nor) |
|
Doug Coe (Wat) |
v |
Adam Ruben (Twn) |
|
Josh Beddow (Nor) |
Maj 10-1 |
Pin 5:45 |
W 9-2 |
|
|
|
12 |
Ryan Reynolds (Ely) |
Justin Fano (Wat) |
v |
Jordy Vickrey (Stw) |
|
|
Wyatt Duffield (E.L.) |
v |
Adam Wickham (Lak) |
|
Ryan Reynolds (Ely) |
v |
Tanner Shermann (Ell) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Anthony Pritchett (Stw) |
Hudson Hollipeter (CVC) |
v |
bye |
|
|
Yousef Abdel-Salem (LW) |
v |
bye |
|
Anthony Pritchett (Stw) |
v |
bye |
|
Pool C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Tanner Shermann (Ell) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Doug Coe (Wat) |
|
|
|
Pin 3:33 |
|
forfeit |
15 |
Adam Ruben (Twn) |
|
Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
Round 2 |
|
|
|
Round 2 |
|
|
|
Ryan Reynolds (Ely) |
Pin :59 |
Pin :58 |
Maj 12-3 |
|
pin126 |
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Katich (Lou) |
v |
Hudson Hollipeter (CVC) |
|
|
Ricky Webber (Ely) |
v |
Yousef Abdel-Salem (LW) |
|
Doug Coe (Wat) |
v |
Anthony Pritchett (Stw) |
|
Anthony Pritchett (Stw) |
|
OT 10-8 |
|
W 8-7 |
pin114 |
|
A Results |
|
|
Justin Fano (Wat) |
v |
Tyler Verma (Stb) |
|
|
Wyatt Duffield (E.L.) |
v |
Josh Beddow (Nor) |
|
Ryan Reynolds (Ely) |
v |
Adam Ruben (Twn) |
|
Tanner Shermann (Ell) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nick Katich (Lou) |
|
|
Jordy Vickrey (Stw) |
v |
bye |
|
|
Adam Wickham (Lak) |
v |
bye |
|
Tanner Shermann (Ell) |
v |
bye |
|
Adam Ruben (Twn) |
W 5-4 |
|
Maj 14-2 |
|
|
forfeit |
2 |
Justin Fano (Wat) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jordy Vickrey (Stw) |
|
|
Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
Round 3 |
|
|
|
Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Tyler Verma (Stb) |
|
Justin Fano (Wat) |
v |
Hudson Hollipeter (CVC) |
|
|
Wyatt Duffield (E.L.) |
v |
Yousef Abdel-Salem (LW) |
|
Ryan Reynolds (Ely) |
v |
Anthony Pritchett (Stw) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
inj def |
|
|
Jordy Vickrey (Stw) |
v |
Tyler Verma (Stb) |
|
|
Adam Wickham (Lak) |
v |
Josh Beddow (Nor) |
|
Tanner Shermann (Ell) |
v |
Adam Ruben (Twn) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Katich (Lou) |
v |
bye |
|
|
Ricky Webber (Ely) |
v |
bye |
|
Doug Coe (Wat) |
v |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Yousef Abdel-Salem (LW) |
|
|
Round 4 |
|
|
|
|
Round 4 |
|
|
|
Round 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Josh Beddow (Nor) |
|
|
Nick Katich (Lou) |
v |
Jordy Vickrey (Stw) |
|
|
Ricky Webber (Ely) |
v |
Adam Wickham (Lak) |
|
Doug Coe (Wat) |
v |
Tanner Shermann (Ell) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Wyatt Duffield (E.L.) |
|
|
Hudson Hollipeter (CVC) |
v |
Tyler Verma (Stb) |
|
|
Yousef Abdel-Salem (LW) |
v |
Josh Beddow (Nor) |
|
Anthony Pritchett (Stw) |
v |
Adam Ruben (Twn) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ricky Webber (Ely) |
|
|
Justin Fano (Wat) |
v |
bye |
|
|
Wyatt Duffield (E.L.) |
v |
bye |
|
Ryan Reynolds (Ely) |
v |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Round 5 |
|
|
|
|
Round 5 |
|
|
|
Round 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Results |
|
|
Nick Katich (Lou) |
v |
Justin Fano (Wat) |
|
|
Ricky Webber (Ely) |
v |
Wyatt Duffield (E.L.) |
|
Doug Coe (Wat) |
v |
Ryan Reynolds (Ely) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ryan Reynolds (Ely) |
Hudson Hollipeter (CVC) |
v |
Jordy Vickrey (Stw) |
|
|
Yousef Abdel-Salem (LW) |
v |
Adam Wickham (Lak) |
|
Anthony Pritchett (Stw) |
v |
Tanner Shermann (Ell) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Anthony Pritchett (Stw) |
Tyler Verma (Stb) |
v |
bye |
|
|
Josh Beddow (Nor) |
v |
bye |
|
Adam Ruben (Twn) |
v |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Adam Ruben (Twn) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Doug Coe (Wat) |
|
Round 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Adam Wickham (Lak) |
|
A1 vs. B1 for 1st |
Nick Katich (Lou) |
v |
Yousef Abdel-Salem (LW) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A2 vs. B2 for 3rd 1-2-2 |
Justin Fano (Wat) |
v |
Josh Beddow (Nor) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A3 vs. B3 for 5th 1-2-2 |
Jordy Vickrey (Stw) |
v |
Wyatt Duffield (E.L.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C1 vs. B4 for 7th 1-2-2 |
Ryan Reynolds (Ely) |
v |
Ricky Webber (Ely) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C2 vs. A4 1-2-2 |
Anthony Pritchett (Stw) |
v |
Tyler Verma (Stb) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C3 vs. A5 1-2-2 |
Adam Ruben (Twn) |
v |
inj def |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C4 vs. B5 1-2-2 |
Doug Coe (Wat) |
v |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placement |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
Yousef Abdel-Salem (LW) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
Nick Katich (Lou) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
Justin Fano (Wat) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4th |
Josh Beddow (Nor) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5th |
Wyatt Duffield (E.L.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6th |
Jordy Vickrey (Stw) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7th |
Ricky Webber (Ely) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8th |
Ryan Reynolds (Ely) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
Pool A |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
Seed |
|
|
|
Pool A |
|
|
|
Pool B |
|
|
|
Pool C |
|
|
|
Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Preston Foster |
fall 1:02 |
maj 15-7 |
fall 1:36 |
1 |
Preston Foster (E.L.) |
|
|
Preston Foster (E.L.) |
|
|
|
A.J. lePar (Lou) |
|
|
|
Mike Elliot (Can) |
|
|
|
Eddie Stewart (Stw) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cody Shermann (Ell) |
|
|
|
2 |
A.J. lePar (Lou) |
|
|
Cody Shermann (Ell) |
|
|
|
Corey Loesch (Ely) |
|
|
|
Jeff Hermann (Wat) |
|
|
|
Josh Unger (E.L.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christian Cerda-Smith (LW) |
Maj 12-0 |
|
Pin 2:25 |
3 |
Mike Elliot (Can) |
|
|
Christian Cerda-Smith (LW) |
|
|
|
Tony Fucci (Twn) |
|
|
|
Brandon Argabright (Nor) |
|
|
|
Matt Frey (Can) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jacob Whitt (Can) |
|
W 2-0 |
|
4 |
Jeff Hermann (Wat) |
|
|
Jacob Whitt (Can) |
|
|
|
Sean Densmore (E.L.) |
|
|
|
Dominic Morado (CVC) |
|
|
|
Kyle Kemph (Lak) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Corey Loesch (Ely) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool B |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
6 |
Cody Shermann (Ell) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A.J. lePar (Lou) |
Pin 1:40 |
Pin 1:31 |
Pin 3:55 |
7 |
Christian Cerda-Smith (LW) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Corey Loesch (Ely) |
W 13-7 |
Pin 1:18 |
|
8 |
Tony Fucci (Twn) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tony Fucci (Twn) |
|
|
Pin 1:53 |
9 |
Brandon Argabright (Nor) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sean Densmore (E.L.) |
|
|
|
10 |
Dominic Morado (CVC) |
|
|
Round 1, Pool A |
|
|
|
Round 1, Pool B |
|
|
|
Round 1, Pool C |
|
|
|
Round 1, Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Sean Densmore (E.L.) |
|
|
Preston Foster (E.L.) |
v |
Jacob Whitt (Can) |
|
A.J. lePar (Lou) |
v |
Sean Densmore (E.L.) |
|
Mike Elliot (Can) |
v |
Dominic Morado (CVC) |
|
Eddie Stewart (Stw) |
v |
Matt Frey (Can) |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool C |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
12 |
Jacob Whitt (Can) |
|
|
Cody Shermann (Ell) |
v |
Christian Cerda-Smith (LW) |
|
Corey Loesch (Ely) |
v |
Tony Fucci (Twn) |
|
Jeff Hermann (Wat) |
v |
Brandon Argabright (Nor) |
|
Josh Unger (E.L.) |
v |
Kyle Kemph (Lak) |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Elliot (Can) |
W 8-1 |
Pin 4:47 |
W 7-4 |
13 |
Eddie Stewart (Stw) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Hermann (Wat) |
Pin 1:33 |
Pin 3:45 |
|
14 |
Josh Unger (E.L.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brandon Argabright (Nor) |
|
|
W 6-1 |
15 |
Matt Frey (Can) |
|
|
Round 2, Pool A |
|
|
|
Round 2, Pool B |
|
|
|
Round 2, Pool C |
|
|
|
Round 2, Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dominic Morado (CVC) |
|
|
|
16 |
Kyle Kemph (Lak) |
|
|
Preston Foster (E.L.) |
v |
Christian Cerda-Smith (LW) |
|
A.J. lePar (Lou) |
v |
Tony Fucci (Twn) |
|
Mike Elliot (Can) |
v |
Brandon Argabright (Nor) |
|
Matt Frey (Can) |
v |
Josh Unger (E.L.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Results |
|
|
Cody Shermann (Ell) |
v |
Jacob Whitt (Can) |
|
Corey Loesch (Ely) |
v |
Sean Densmore (E.L.) |
|
Jeff Hermann (Wat) |
v |
Dominic Morado (CVC) |
|
Eddie Stewart (Stw) |
v |
Kyle Kemph (Lak) |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool D |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
1 |
Preston Foster (E.L.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eddie Stewart (Stw) |
|
Pin 1:57 |
INJ Def |
2 |
Christian Cerda-Smith (LW) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Josh Unger (E.L.) |
|
|
OUT |
3 |
Jacob Whitt (Can) |
|
Round 3, Pool A |
|
|
|
Round 3, Pool B |
|
|
|
Round 3, Pool C |
|
|
|
Round 3, Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Frey (Can) |
W 10-4 |
Pin 1:24 |
OT 8-6 |
4 |
Cody Shermann (Ell) |
|
|
Cody Shermann (Ell) |
v |
Preston Foster (E.L.) |
|
Corey Loesch (Ely) |
v |
A.J. lePar (Lou) |
|
Jeff Hermann (Wat) |
v |
Mike Elliot (Can) |
|
Eddie Stewart (Stw) |
v |
Josh Unger (E.L.) |
|
|
|
|
|
Kyle Kemph (Lak) |
Pin 2:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jacob Whitt (Can) |
v |
Christian Cerda-Smith (LW) |
|
Sean Densmore (E.L.) |
v |
Tony Fucci (Twn) |
|
Brandon Argabright (Nor) |
v |
Dominic Morado (CVC) |
|
Matt Frey (Can) |
v |
Kyle Kemph (Lak) |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool E |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Preston Foster (E.L.) |
W 9-5 |
pin28 |
bye |
B Results |
|
|
Pool E (1st-3rd place) |
|
|
|
Pool F (4th-6th place), 1-2-2 |
|
|
Pool G (7th-8th place), 1-2-2 |
|
|
Pool H, 1-2-2 |
|
|
|
Pool I, 1-2-2 |
|
|
|
A.J. lePar (Lou) |
|
bye |
maj 11-1 |
1 |
A.J. lePar (Lou) |
|
|
Preston Foster (E.L.) |
|
|
|
Christian Cerda-Smith (LW) |
|
|
Jacob Whitt (Can) |
|
|
|
Brandon Argabright (Nor) |
|
|
|
Dominic Morado (CVC) |
|
|
Mike Elliot (Can) |
bye |
|
|
2 |
Corey Loesch (Ely) |
|
|
A.J. lePar (Lou) |
|
|
|
Corey Loesch (Ely) |
|
|
|
Tony Fucci (Twn) |
|
|
|
Sean Densmore (E.L.) |
|
|
|
Kyle Kemph (Lak) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tony Fucci (Twn) |
|
Mike Elliot (Can) |
|
|
|
Jeff Hermann (Wat) |
|
|
|
Matt Frey (Can) |
|
|
|
Eddie Stewart (Stw) |
|
|
|
Cody Shermann (Ell) |
|
|
Pool F |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
4 |
Sean Densmore (E.L.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christian Cerda-Smith (LW) |
W 8-6 |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Corey Loesch (Ely) |
|
|
bye |
|
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool E |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool F |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool G |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool H |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool I |
|
|
|
Jeff Hermann (Wat) |
bye |
pin352 |
w 5-2 |
C Results |
|
|
Preston Foster (E.L.) |
v |
A.J. lePar (Lou) |
|
Christian Cerda-Smith (LW) |
v |
Corey Loesch (Ely) |
|
Jacob Whitt (Can) |
v |
Tony Fucci (Twn) |
|
Brandon Argabright (Nor) |
v |
Sean Densmore (E.L.) |
|
Dominic Morado (CVC) |
v |
Kyle Kemph (Lak) |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mike Elliot (Can) |
|
|
Mike Elliot (Can) |
v |
bye |
|
Jeff Hermann (Wat) |
v |
bye |
|
Matt Frey (Can) |
v |
bye |
|
Eddie Stewart (Stw) |
v |
bye |
|
Cody Shermann (Ell) |
v |
bye |
|
Pool G |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
2 |
Jeff Hermann (Wat) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jacob Whitt (Can) |
|
bye |
forfeit |
3 |
Brandon Argabright (Nor) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tony Fucci (Twn) |
Maj 13-0 |
|
bye |
4 |
Dominic Morado (CVC) |
|
|
Round 5, Pool E |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool F |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool G |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool H |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool I |
|
|
|
Matt Frey (Can) |
bye |
pin136 |
|
|
|
|
|
Preston Foster (E.L.) |
v |
Mike Elliot (Can) |
|
Corey Loesch (Ely) |
v |
Jeff Hermann (Wat) |
|
Tony Fucci (Twn) |
v |
Matt Frey (Can) |
|
Sean Densmore (E.L.) |
v |
Eddie Stewart (Stw) |
|
Kyle Kemph (Lak) |
v |
Cody Shermann (Ell) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A.J. lePar (Lou) |
v |
bye |
|
Christian Cerda-Smith (LW) |
v |
bye |
|
Jacob Whitt (Can) |
v |
bye |
|
Brandon Argabright (Nor) |
v |
bye |
|
Dominic Morado (CVC) |
v |
bye |
|
Pool H |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
D Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brandon Argabright (Nor) |
W 15-14 |
bye |
forfeits |
1 |
Matt Frey (Can) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sean Densmore (E.L.) |
|
|
bye |
2 |
Eddie Stewart (Stw) |
|
|
Round 6, Pool E |
|
|
|
Round 6, Pool F |
|
|
|
Round 6, Pool G |
|
|
|
Round 6, Pool H |
|
|
|
Round 6,Pool I |
|
|
|
Eddie Stewart (Stw) |
bye |
pin118 |
|
3 |
Kyle Kemph (Lak) |
|
|
Mike Elliot (Can) |
v |
A.J. lePar (Lou) |
|
Christian Cerda-Smith (LW) |
v |
Jeff Hermann (Wat) |
|
Jacob Whitt (Can) |
v |
Matt Frey (Can) |
|
Brandon Argabright (Nor) |
v |
Eddie Stewart (Stw) |
|
Dominic Morado (CVC) |
v |
Cody Shermann (Ell) |
|
Pool I |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
|
|
|
|
Preston Foster (E.L.) |
v |
bye |
|
Corey Loesch (Ely) |
v |
bye |
|
Tony Fucci (Twn) |
v |
bye |
|
Sean Densmore (E.L.) |
v |
bye |
|
Kyle Kemph (Lak) |
v |
bye |
|
Dominic Morado (CVC) |
|
bye |
forfeits |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kyle Kemph (Lak) |
Pin 1:36 |
pin33 |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cody Shermann (Ell) |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placement |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
Preston Foster (E.L.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
A.J. lePar (Lou) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
Mike Elliot (Can) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4th |
Jeff Hermann (Wat) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5th |
Christian Cerda-Smith (LW) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6th |
Corey Loesch (Ely) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7th |
Matt Frey (Can) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8th |
Tony Fucci (Twn) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seed |
|
|
|
Pool A |
|
|
|
Pool B |
|
|
|
Pool C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cagney Springer (E.L.) |
|
1 |
Cagney Springer (E.L.) |
|
1 |
Brad Kress (Lou) |
|
|
1 |
Tom Szoch (CVC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Brad Kress (Lou) |
|
2 |
Nick Sclimenti (LW) |
|
2 |
Nate Jones (Ely) |
|
|
2 |
Ben Marks (Lou) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Nate Jones (Ely) |
|
3 |
Peter Meadows (CVC) |
|
3 |
Mike Downie (CF) |
|
|
3 |
Kyle Mecum (E.L.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Nick Sclimenti (LW) |
|
4 |
David Blattman (TSJ) |
|
4 |
Josh Edgell (Can) |
|
|
4 |
Justin Palmer (Nor) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Mike Downie (CF) |
|
5 |
Klayton Roach (Stw) |
|
5 |
Joe Siko (Lak) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Peter Meadows (CVC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Josh Edgell (Can) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
David Blattman (TSJ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Joe Siko (Lak) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Klayton Roach (Stw) |
|
|
Round 1 |
|
|
|
Round 1 |
|
|
|
Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Tom Szoch (CVC) |
|
Cagney Springer (E.L.) |
v |
Klayton Roach (Stw) |
|
Brad Kress (Lou) |
v |
Joe Siko (Lak) |
|
Tom Szoch (CVC) |
v |
Kyle Mecum (E.L.) |
|
|
|
RD1 |
RD2 |
RD3 |
RD4 |
RD5 |
RD6 |
12 |
Ben Marks (Lou) |
|
Nick Sclimenti (LW) |
v |
David Blattman (TSJ) |
|
Nate Jones (Ely) |
v |
Josh Edgell (Can) |
|
Ben Marks (Lou) |
v |
Justin Palmer (Nor) |
|
|
Pool A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Kyle Mecum (E.L.) |
|
Peter Meadows (CVC) |
v |
bye |
|
Mike Downie (CF) |
v |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cagney Springer (E.L.) |
Pin 2:14 |
Pin 1:00 |
bye |
TF 17-0 |
major13-3 |
pin108s |
14 |
Justin Palmer (Nor) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Sclimenti (LW) |
W5-4 |
Pin :28 |
Pin :39 |
bye |
|
pin204 |
|
|
|
|
Round 2 |
|
|
|
Round 2 |
|
|
|
Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
Peter Meadows (CVC) |
bye |
|
|
Default |
|
pin112 |
A Results |
|
|
|
Cagney Springer (E.L.) |
v |
Peter Meadows (CVC) |
|
Brad Kress (Lou) |
v |
Mike Downie (CF) |
|
No matches |
|
|
|
|
David Blattman (TSJ) |
|
bye |
Pin 4:44 |
|
pin119 |
pin340 |
1 |
Cagney Springer (E.L.) |
|
|
Nick Sclimenti (LW) |
v |
Klayton Roach (Stw) |
|
Nate Jones (Ely) |
v |
Joe Siko (Lak) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klayton Roach (Stw) |
|
|
|
OUT |
bye |
|
2 |
Nick Sclimenti (LW) |
|
|
David Blattman (TSJ) |
v |
bye |
|
Josh Edgell (Can) |
v |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
David Blattman (TSJ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brad Kress (Lou) |
TF 16-1 |
Pin :48 |
bye |
Maj 21-12 |
pin152 |
|
4 |
Peter Meadows (CVC) |
|
|
Round 3 |
|
|
|
Round 3 |
|
|
|
Round 3 |
|
|
|
|
Nate Jones (Ely) |
|
Pin 2:38 |
Maj 13-2 |
bye |
|
|
5 |
inj def |
|
|
Nick Sclimenti (LW) |
v |
Peter Meadows (CVC) |
|
Nate Jones (Ely) |
v |
Mike Downie (CF) |
|
Ben Marks (Lou) |
v |
Tom Szoch (CVC) |
|
|
Mike Downie (CF) |
bye |
|
|
|
|
forf |
|
|
|
|
David Blattman (TSJ) |
v |
Klayton Roach (Stw) |
|
Josh Edgell (Can) |
v |
Joe Siko (Lak) |
|
Justin Palmer (Nor) |
v |
Kyle Mecum (E.L.) |
|
|
Josh Edgell (Can) |
Pin 1:10 |
bye |
Pin :41 |
|
pin113 |
|
B Results |
|
|
|
Cagney Springer (E.L.) |
v |
bye |
|
Brad Kress (Lou) |
v |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joe Siko (Lak) |
|
|
|
Maj 13-4 |
bye |
|
1 |
Brad Kress (Lou) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Josh Edgell (Can) |
|
|
Round 4 |
|
|
|
Round 4 |
|
|
|
Round 4 |
|
|
|
|
Tom Szoch (CVC) |
Pin :45 |
bye |
|
bye |
pin131 |
|
3 |
Nate Jones (Ely) |
|
|
Cagney Springer (E.L.) |
v |
David Blattman (TSJ) |
|
Brad Kress (Lou) |
v |
Josh Edgell (Can) |
|
No matches |
v |
|
|
|
Ben Marks (Lou) |
Pin :21 |
bye |
Pin :57 |
bye |
pin114 |
pin21 |
4 |
Joe Siko (Lak) |
|
|
Peter Meadows (CVC) |
v |
Klayton Roach (Stw) |
|
Mike Downie (CF) |
v |
Joe Siko (Lak) |
|
|
v |
|
|
|
Kyle Mecum (E.L.) |
|
bye |
|
bye |
|
|
5 |
Mike Downie (CF) |
|
|
Nick Sclimenti (LW) |
v |
bye |
|
Nate Jones (Ely) |
v |
bye |
|
|
v |
|
|
|
Justin Palmer (Nor) |
|
bye |
Pin 1:29 |
bye |
|
forf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Results |
|
|
|
Round 5 |
|
|
|
Round 5 |
|
|
|
Round 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ben Marks (Lou) |
|
Cagney Springer (E.L.) |
v |
Nick Sclimenti (LW) |
|
Brad Kress (Lou) |
v |
Nate Jones (Ely) |
|
Tom Szoch (CVC) |
v |
Justin Palmer (Nor) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tom Szoch (CVC) |
|
Peter Meadows (CVC) |
v |
David Blattman (TSJ) |
|
Mike Downie (CF) |
v |
Josh Edgell (Can) |
|
Ben Marks (Lou) |
v |
Kyle Mecum (E.L.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Justin Palmer (Nor) |
Klayton Roach (Stw) |
v |
bye |
|
Joe Siko (Lak) |
v |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kyle Mecum (E.L.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Round 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A1 vs. B1 for 1st |
Cagney Springer (E.L.) |
v |
Brad Kress (Lou) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A2 vs. B2 for 3rd |
Nick Sclimenti (LW) |
v |
Josh Edgell (Can) |
(1-2-2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A3 vs. B3 for 5th |
David Blattman (TSJ) |
v |
Nate Jones (Ely) |
(1-2-2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C1 vs. B4 for 7th |
Ben Marks (Lou) |
v |
Joe Siko (Lak) |
(1-2-2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C2 vs. A4 |
Tom Szoch (CVC) |
v |
Peter Meadows (CVC) |
(1-2-2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C3 vs. A5 |
Justin Palmer (Nor) |
v |
inj def |
(1-2-2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C4 vs. B5 |
Kyle Mecum (E.L.) |
v |
Mike Downie (CF) |
(1-2-2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placement |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
Cagney Springer (E.L.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
Brad Kress (Lou) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
Nick Sclimenti (LW) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4th |
Josh Edgell (Can) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5th |
David Blattman (TSJ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6th |
Nate Jones (Ely) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7th |
Ben Marks (Lou) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8th |
Joe Siko (Lak) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
Pool A |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shelton Morris (CVC) |
TF 21-4 |
TF 17-2 |
Pin :55 |
Seed |
|
|
|
Pool A |
|
|
|
Pool B |
|
|
|
Pool C |
|
|
|
Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zak Laubscher (Twn) |
TF 15-0 |
Pin 1:38 |
|
1 |
Shelton Morris (CVC) |
|
|
Shelton Morris (CVC) |
|
|
|
Eric Noall (Lak) |
|
|
|
Nick Ramsey (LW) |
|
|
|
Herbert Daysa (Stw) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ken White (Ely) |
|
|
Pin 4:24 |
2 |
Eric Noall (Lak) |
|
|
Zak Laubscher (Twn) |
|
|
|
Ashton Pupos (TSJ) |
|
|
|
Joe Coil (E.L.) |
|
|
|
Derick Spangler (Wat) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spencer Flecher (Nor) |
|
|
|
3 |
Nick Ramsey (LW) |
|
|
Ken White (Ely) |
|
|
|
Derrick Toney (Can) |
|
|
|
Adam Allen (Wat) |
|
|
|
Seth Graham (Lou) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Joe Coil (E.L.) |
|
|
Spencer Flecher (Nor) |
|
|
|
Dan Pittman (Stw) |
|
|
|
Dayne Linhart (Lou) |
|
|
|
Zach Bornstein (Nor) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool B |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
5 |
Ashton Pupos (TSJ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Noall (Lak) |
Pin :47 |
Pin 3:52 |
TF 15-0 |
6 |
Zak Laubscher (Twn) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ashton Pupos (TSJ) |
Pin 5:41 |
|
|
7 |
Ken White (Ely) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Derrick Toney (Can) |
|
|
|
8 |
Derrick Toney (Can) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dan Pittman (Stw) |
|
Maj 12-1 |
W 2-1 |
9 |
Adam Allen (Wat) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Dayne Linhart (Lou) |
|
|
Round 1, Pool A |
|
|
|
Round 1, Pool B |
|
|
|
Round 1, Pool C |
|
|
|
Round 1, Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool C |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
11 |
Dan Pittman (Stw) |
|
|
Shelton Morris (CVC) |
v |
Spencer Flecher (Nor) |
|
Eric Noall (Lak) |
v |
Dan Pittman (Stw) |
|
Nick Ramsey (LW) |
v |
Dayne Linhart (Lou) |
|
Herbert Daysa (Stw) |
v |
Seth Graham (Lou) |
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Ramsey (LW) |
|
|
Pin 3:25 |
12 |
Spencer Flecher (Nor) |
|
|
Zak Laubscher (Twn) |
v |
Ken White (Ely) |
|
Ashton Pupos (TSJ) |
v |
Derrick Toney (Can) |
|
Joe Coil (E.L.) |
v |
Adam Allen (Wat) |
|
Derick Spangler (Wat) |
v |
Zach Bornstein (Nor) |
|
|
|
|
|
Joe Coil (E.L.) |
Maj 11-0 |
|
|
13 |
Herbert Daysa (Stw) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adam Allen (Wat) |
|
W 8-7 |
|
14 |
Derick Spangler (Wat) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dayne Linhart (Lou) |
Maj 14-4 |
W 6-5 |
W 7-1 |
15 |
Seth Graham (Lou) |
|
|
Round 2, Pool A |
|
|
|
Round 2, Pool B |
|
|
|
Round 2, Pool C |
|
|
|
Round 2, Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Zach Bornstein (Nor) |
|
|
Shelton Morris (CVC) |
v |
Ken White (Ely) |
|
Eric Noall (Lak) |
v |
Derrick Toney (Can) |
|
Nick Ramsey (LW) |
v |
Adam Allen (Wat) |
|
Seth Graham (Lou) |
v |
Derick Spangler (Wat) |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool D |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
A Results |
|
|
Zak Laubscher (Twn) |
v |
Spencer Flecher (Nor) |
|
Ashton Pupos (TSJ) |
v |
Dan Pittman (Stw) |
|
Joe Coil (E.L.) |
v |
Dayne Linhart (Lou) |
|
Herbert Daysa (Stw) |
v |
Zach Bornstein (Nor) |
|
|
|
|
|
Herbert Daysa (Stw) |
|
|
|
1 |
Shelton Morris (CVC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Derick Spangler (Wat) |
W 11-5 |
|
TF 18-2 |
2 |
Zak Laubscher (Twn) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seth Graham (Lou) |
TF 15-0 |
TF 17-1 |
Pin 1:38 |
3 |
Ken White (Ely) |
|
|
Round 3, Pool A |
|
|
|
Round 3, Pool B |
|
|
|
Round 3, Pool C |
|
|
|
Round 3, Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zach Bornstein (Nor) |
|
Pin 1:20 |
|
4 |
Spencer Flecher (Nor) |
|
|
Zak Laubscher (Twn) |
v |
Shelton Morris (CVC) |
|
Ashton Pupos (TSJ) |
v |
Eric Noall (Lak) |
|
Joe Coil (E.L.) |
v |
Nick Ramsey (LW) |
|
Herbert Daysa (Stw) |
v |
Derick Spangler (Wat) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spencer Flecher (Nor) |
v |
Ken White (Ely) |
|
Dan Pittman (Stw) |
v |
Derrick Toney (Can) |
|
Adam Allen (Wat) |
v |
Dayne Linhart (Lou) |
|
Seth Graham (Lou) |
v |
Zach Bornstein (Nor) |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool E |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shelton Morris (CVC) |
Pin 1:46 |
major17-6 |
bye |
B Results |
|
|
Pool E (1st-3rd place) |
|
|
|
Pool F (4th-6th place), 1-2-2 |
|
|
Pool G (7th-8th place), 1-2-2 |
|
|
Pool H, 1-2-2 |
|
|
|
Pool I, 1-2-2 |
|
|
|
Eric Noall (Lak) |
|
bye |
maj13-5 |
1 |
Eric Noall (Lak) |
|
|
Shelton Morris (CVC) |
|
|
|
Zak Laubscher (Twn) |
|
|
|
Ken White (Ely) |
|
|
|
Joe Coil (E.L.) |
|
|
|
Adam Allen (Wat) |
|
|
|
Dayne Linhart (Lou) |
bye |
|
|
2 |
Dan Pittman (Stw) |
|
|
Eric Noall (Lak) |
|
|
|
Dan Pittman (Stw) |
|
|
|
Ashton Pupos (TSJ) |
|
|
|
Derrick Toney (Can) |
|
|
|
Zach Bornstein (Nor) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ashton Pupos (TSJ) |
|
|
Dayne Linhart (Lou) |
|
|
|
Nick Ramsey (LW) |
|
|
|
Seth Graham (Lou) |
|
|
|
Derick Spangler (Wat) |
|
|
|
Spencer Flecher (Nor) |
|
|
Pool F |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
4 |
Derrick Toney (Can) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zak Laubscher (Twn) |
Maj 9-1 |
bye |
w8-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dan Pittman (Stw) |
|
|
bye |
|
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool E |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool F |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool G |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool H |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool I |
|
|
|
Nick Ramsey (LW) |
bye |
forfeit |
|
C Results |
|
|
Shelton Morris (CVC) |
v |
Eric Noall (Lak) |
|
Zak Laubscher (Twn) |
v |
Dan Pittman (Stw) |
|
Ken White (Ely) |
v |
Ashton Pupos (TSJ) |
|
Joe Coil (E.L.) |
v |
Derrick Toney (Can) |
|
Adam Allen (Wat) |
v |
Zach Bornstein (Nor) |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dayne Linhart (Lou) |
|
|
Dayne Linhart (Lou) |
v |
bye |
|
Nick Ramsey (LW) |
v |
bye |
|
Seth Graham (Lou) |
v |
bye |
|
Derick Spangler (Wat) |
v |
bye |
|
Spencer Flecher (Nor) |
v |
bye |
|
Pool G |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
2 |
Nick Ramsey (LW) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ken White (Ely) |
TF 16-1 |
bye |
|
3 |
Joe Coil (E.L.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ashton Pupos (TSJ) |
|
|
bye |
4 |
Adam Allen (Wat) |
|
|
Round 5, Pool E |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool F |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool G |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool H |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool I |
|
|
|
Seth Graham (Lou) |
bye |
major 9-0 |
pin200 |
|
|
|
|
Shelton Morris (CVC) |
v |
Dayne Linhart (Lou) |
|
Dan Pittman (Stw) |
v |
Nick Ramsey (LW) |
|
Ashton Pupos (TSJ) |
v |
Seth Graham (Lou) |
|
Derrick Toney (Can) |
v |
Derick Spangler (Wat) |
|
Zach Bornstein (Nor) |
v |
Spencer Flecher (Nor) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Noall (Lak) |
v |
bye |
|
Zak Laubscher (Twn) |
v |
bye |
|
Ken White (Ely) |
v |
bye |
|
Joe Coil (E.L.) |
v |
bye |
|
Adam Allen (Wat) |
v |
bye |
|
Pool H |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
D Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joe Coil (E.L.) |
Pin 2:00 |
bye |
pin42 |
1 |
Seth Graham (Lou) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Derrick Toney (Can) |
|
|
bye |
2 |
Derick Spangler (Wat) |
Round 6, Pool E |
|
|
|
Round 6, Pool F |
|
|
|
Round 6, Pool G |
|
|
|
Round 6, Pool H |
|
|
|
Round 6,Pool I |
|
|
|
Derick Spangler (Wat) |
bye |
pin330 |
|
3 |
Zach Bornstein (Nor) |
|
Dayne Linhart (Lou) |
v |
Eric Noall (Lak) |
|
Zak Laubscher (Twn) |
v |
Nick Ramsey (LW) |
|
Ken White (Ely) |
v |
Seth Graham (Lou) |
|
Joe Coil (E.L.) |
v |
Derick Spangler (Wat) |
|
Adam Allen (Wat) |
v |
Spencer Flecher (Nor) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shelton Morris (CVC) |
v |
bye |
|
Dan Pittman (Stw) |
v |
bye |
|
Ashton Pupos (TSJ) |
v |
bye |
|
Derrick Toney (Can) |
v |
bye |
|
Zach Bornstein (Nor) |
v |
bye |
|
Pool I |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adam Allen (Wat) |
OUT |
OUT |
OUT |
|
|
|
|
Placement |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zach Bornstein (Nor) |
Default |
forfeit |
bye |
|
|
|
1st |
Shelton Morris (CVC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spencer Flecher (Nor) |
bye |
forfeit |
|
|
|
|
2nd |
Eric Noall (Lak) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
Dayne Linhart (Lou) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4th |
Zak Laubscher (Twn) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5th |
Nick Ramsey (LW) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6th |
Dan Pittman (Stw) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7th |
Seth Graham (Lou) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8th |
Ken White (Ely) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
Pool A |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pat Duffy (LW) |
Pin 1:12 |
Pin 1:13 |
Maj 12-4 |
Seed |
|
|
|
Pool A |
|
|
|
Pool B |
|
|
|
Pool C |
|
|
|
Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Carper (Lou) |
Pin 1:47 |
Pin :53 |
|
1 |
Pat Duffy (LW) |
|
|
Pat Duffy (LW) |
|
|
|
Mike Detweiler (Lak) |
|
|
|
Connor Smith (TSJ) |
|
|
|
Chuck Rice (Twn) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Sasinouski (Wat) |
|
|
TF 15-0 |
2 |
Mike Detweiler (Lak) |
|
|
Kevin Carper (Lou) |
|
|
|
Tom Weston (CF) |
|
|
|
Vince Ours (E.L.) |
|
|
|
Tyler Thouvenin (Can) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Donovan Kohler (Nor) |
|
|
|
3 |
Connor Smith (TSJ) |
|
|
Matt Sasinouski (Wat) |
|
|
|
John Robinette (CVC) |
|
|
|
Alex McGarvey (Stw) |
|
|
|
Tyler Fadenholz (Ely) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Vince Ours (E.L.) |
|
|
Donovan Kohler (Nor) |
|
|
|
Jonathan Green (Ell) |
|
|
|
Ryan MacMillian (Stb) |
|
|
|
Damion Pennington (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool B |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
5 |
Tom Weston (CF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Detweiler (Lak) |
Pin :52 |
Pin 1:44 |
TF 18-1 |
6 |
Kevin Carper (Lou) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Weston (CF) |
Pin 1:03 |
Pin :27 |
|
7 |
Matt Sasinouski (Wat) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Robinette (CVC) |
|
|
TF 19-2 |
8 |
John Robinette (CVC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Green (Ell) |
|
|
|
9 |
Alex McGarvey (Stw) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Ryan MacMillian (Stb) |
|
|
Round 1, Pool A |
|
|
|
Round 1, Pool B |
|
|
|
Round 1, Pool C |
|
|
|
Round 1, Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool C |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
11 |
Jonathan Green (Ell) |
|
|
Pat Duffy (LW) |
v |
Donovan Kohler (Nor) |
|
Mike Detweiler (Lak) |
v |
Jonathan Green (Ell) |
|
Connor Smith (TSJ) |
v |
Ryan MacMillian (Stb) |
|
Chuck Rice (Twn) |
v |
Tyler Fadenholz (Ely) |
|
|
|
|
|
Connor Smith (TSJ) |
Pin 1:51 |
Pin 1:52 |
Pin :52 |
12 |
Donovan Kohler (Nor) |
|
|
Kevin Carper (Lou) |
v |
Matt Sasinouski (Wat) |
|
Tom Weston (CF) |
v |
John Robinette (CVC) |
|
Vince Ours (E.L.) |
v |
Alex McGarvey (Stw) |
|
Tyler Thouvenin (Can) |
v |
Damion Pennington (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
Vince Ours (E.L.) |
TF 16-1 |
Pin 3:09 |
|
13 |
Chuck Rice (Twn) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alex McGarvey (Stw) |
|
|
|
14 |
Tyler Thouvenin (Can) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan MacMillian (Stb) |
|
|
W 3-2 |
15 |
Tyler Fadenholz (Ely) |
|
|
Round 2, Pool A |
|
|
|
Round 2, Pool B |
|
|
|
Round 2, Pool C |
|
|
|
Round 2, Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Damion Pennington (SE) |
|
|
Pat Duffy (LW) |
v |
Matt Sasinouski (Wat) |
|
Mike Detweiler (Lak) |
v |
John Robinette (CVC) |
|
Connor Smith (TSJ) |
v |
Alex McGarvey (Stw) |
|
Tyler Fadenholz (Ely) |
v |
Tyler Thouvenin (Can) |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool D |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
A Results |
|
|
Kevin Carper (Lou) |
v |
Donovan Kohler (Nor) |
|
Tom Weston (CF) |
v |
Jonathan Green (Ell) |
|
Vince Ours (E.L.) |
v |
Ryan MacMillian (Stb) |
|
Chuck Rice (Twn) |
v |
Damion Pennington (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
Chuck Rice (Twn) |
Pin 2:30 |
|
W 11-7 |
1 |
Pat Duffy (LW) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tyler Thouvenin (Can) |
|
W 19-14 |
|
2 |
Kevin Carper (Lou) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tyler Fadenholz (Ely) |
|
|
|
3 |
Matt Sasinouski (Wat) |
|
|
Round 3, Pool A |
|
|
|
Round 3, Pool B |
|
|
|
Round 3, Pool C |
|
|
|
Round 3, Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damion Pennington (SE) |
Pin 1:55 |
Pin 1:58 |
Pin 1:47 |
4 |
Donovan Kohler (Nor) |
|
|
Kevin Carper (Lou) |
v |
Pat Duffy (LW) |
|
Tom Weston (CF) |
v |
Mike Detweiler (Lak) |
|
Vince Ours (E.L.) |
v |
Connor Smith (TSJ) |
|
Chuck Rice (Twn) |
v |
Tyler Thouvenin (Can) |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool E |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
|
|
|
|
Donovan Kohler (Nor) |
v |
Matt Sasinouski (Wat) |
|
Jonathan Green (Ell) |
v |
John Robinette (CVC) |
|
Alex McGarvey (Stw) |
v |
Ryan MacMillian (Stb) |
|
Tyler Fadenholz (Ely) |
v |
Damion Pennington (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
Pat Duffy (LW) |
Maj 16-2 |
w11-5 |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Detweiler (Lak) |
|
bye |
|
B Results |
|
|
Pool E (1st-3rd place) |
|
|
|
Pool F (4th-6th place), 1-2-2 |
|
|
Pool G (7th-8th place), 1-2-2 |
|
|
Pool H, 1-2-2 |
|
|
|
Pool I, 1-2-2 |
|
|
|
Connor Smith (TSJ) |
bye |
|
pin429 |
1 |
Mike Detweiler (Lak) |
|
|
Pat Duffy (LW) |
|
|
|
Kevin Carper (Lou) |
|
|
|
Matt Sasinouski (Wat) |
|
|
|
Ryan MacMillian (Stb) |
|
|
|
Alex McGarvey (Stw) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tom Weston (CF) |
|
|
Mike Detweiler (Lak) |
|
|
|
Tom Weston (CF) |
|
|
|
John Robinette (CVC) |
|
|
|
Jonathan Green (Ell) |
|
|
|
Tyler Thouvenin (Can) |
|
|
Pool F |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
3 |
John Robinette (CVC) |
|
|
Connor Smith (TSJ) |
|
|
|
Vince Ours (E.L.) |
|
|
|
Damion Pennington (SE) |
|
|
|
Chuck Rice (Twn) |
|
|
|
Donovan Kohler (Nor) |
|
|
Kevin Carper (Lou) |
Pin 2:26 |
bye |
maj15-3 |
4 |
Jonathan Green (Ell) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Weston (CF) |
|
|
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vince Ours (E.L.) |
bye |
pin406 |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool E |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool F |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool G |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool H |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Results |
|
|
Pat Duffy (LW) |
v |
Mike Detweiler (Lak) |
|
Kevin Carper (Lou) |
v |
Tom Weston (CF) |
|
Matt Sasinouski (Wat) |
v |
John Robinette (CVC) |
|
Ryan MacMillian (Stb) |
v |
Jonathan Green (Ell) |
|
Alex McGarvey (Stw) |
v |
Tyler Thouvenin (Can) |
|
Pool G |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
1 |
Connor Smith (TSJ) |
|
|
Connor Smith (TSJ) |
v |
bye |
|
Vince Ours (E.L.) |
v |
bye |
|
Damion Pennington (SE) |
v |
bye |
|
Chuck Rice (Twn) |
v |
bye |
|
Donovan Kohler (Nor) |
v |
bye |
|
Matt Sasinouski (Wat) |
Pin :53 |
bye |
|
2 |
Vince Ours (E.L.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Robinette (CVC) |
|
|
bye |
3 |
Ryan MacMillian (Stb) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Damion Pennington (SE) |
bye |
|
|
4 |
Alex McGarvey (Stw) |
|
|
Round 5, Pool E |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool F |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool G |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool H |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pat Duffy (LW) |
v |
Connor Smith (TSJ) |
|
Tom Weston (CF) |
v |
Vince Ours (E.L.) |
|
John Robinette (CVC) |
v |
Damion Pennington (SE) |
|
Jonathan Green (Ell) |
v |
Chuck Rice (Twn) |
|
Tyler Thouvenin (Can) |
v |
Donovan Kohler (Nor) |
|
Pool H |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
|
|
|
|
Mike Detweiler (Lak) |
v |
bye |
|
Kevin Carper (Lou) |
v |
bye |
|
Matt Sasinouski (Wat) |
v |
bye |
|
Ryan MacMillian (Stb) |
v |
bye |
|
Alex McGarvey (Stw) |
v |
bye |
|
Ryan MacMillian (Stb) |
Pin :23 |
bye |
|
D Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Green (Ell) |
|
|
bye |
1 |
Damion Pennington (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chuck Rice (Twn) |
bye |
pin57 |
w7-6 |
2 |
Chuck Rice (Twn) |
|
|
Round 6, Pool E |
|
|
|
Round 6, Pool F |
|
|
|
Round 6, Pool G |
|
|
|
Round 6, Pool H |
|
|
|
Round 6,Pool I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tyler Thouvenin (Can) |
|
Connor Smith (TSJ) |
v |
Mike Detweiler (Lak) |
|
Kevin Carper (Lou) |
v |
Vince Ours (E.L.) |
|
Matt Sasinouski (Wat) |
v |
Damion Pennington (SE) |
|
Ryan MacMillian (Stb) |
v |
Chuck Rice (Twn) |
|
Alex McGarvey (Stw) |
v |
Donovan Kohler (Nor) |
|
Pool I |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
|
|
|
|
Pat Duffy (LW) |
v |
bye |
|
Tom Weston (CF) |
v |
bye |
|
John Robinette (CVC) |
v |
bye |
|
Jonathan Green (Ell) |
v |
bye |
|
Tyler Thouvenin (Can) |
v |
bye |
|
Alex McGarvey (Stw) |
|
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tyler Thouvenin (Can) |
W 3-0 |
w12-7 |
bye |
|
|
|
|
Placement |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Donovan Kohler (Nor) |
bye |
|
forf |
|
|
|
1st |
Pat Duffy (LW) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
Connor Smith (TSJ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
Mike Detweiler (Lak) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4th |
Kevin Carper (Lou) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5th |
Vince Ours (E.L.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6th |
Tom Weston (CF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7th |
Matt Sasinouski (Wat) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8th |
Damion Pennington (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
Pool A |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tony Sclimenti (LW) |
Pin 1:36 |
Pin 1:08 |
Pin 1:22 |
Seed |
|
|
|
Pool A |
|
|
|
Pool B |
|
|
|
Pool C |
|
|
|
Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jacob Hebble (Ely) |
Pin 4:28 |
Pin :48 |
|
1 |
Tony Sclimenti (LW) |
|
|
Tony Sclimenti (LW) |
|
|
|
Ian French (Lak) |
|
|
|
Josh Coil (E.L.) |
|
|
|
Tim Dunne (Lou) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Gates (Twn) |
|
|
Pin 1:24 |
2 |
Ian French (Lak) |
|
|
Jacob Hebble (Ely) |
|
|
|
Alex Hunt (Can) |
|
|
|
Ryan Kochert (CF) |
|
|
|
Josh Messenger (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Brown (Stw) |
|
|
|
3 |
Josh Coil (E.L.) |
|
|
Ryan Gates (Twn) |
|
|
|
Jose' Brenes(Wat) |
|
|
|
Cruz Ramnarine (CCC) |
|
|
|
Ruben Martinez (Stb) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ryan Kochert (CF) |
|
|
Ryan Brown (Stw) |
|
|
|
Howard Bollar (CVC) |
|
|
|
Kyle Kreager (TSJ) |
|
|
|
Sebastian Dodds (Ell) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool B |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
5 |
Alex Hunt (Can) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ian French (Lak) |
Pin :51 |
Pin :28 |
Pin 1:12 |
6 |
Jacob Hebble (Ely) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Hunt (Can) |
|
Pin 3:25 |
|
7 |
Ryan Gates (Twn) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jose' Brenes(Wat) |
W 8-4 |
|
Pin :49 |
8 |
Jose' Brenes(Wat) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Howard Bollar (CVC) |
|
|
|
9 |
Cruz Ramnarine (CCC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Kyle Kreager (TSJ) |
|
|
Round 1, Pool A |
|
|
|
Round 1, Pool B |
|
|
|
Round 1, Pool C |
|
|
|
Round 1, Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool C |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
11 |
Howard Bollar (CVC) |
|
|
Tony Sclimenti (LW) |
v |
Ryan Brown (Stw) |
|
Ian French (Lak) |
v |
Howard Bollar (CVC) |
|
Josh Coil (E.L.) |
v |
Kyle Kreager (TSJ) |
|
Tim Dunne (Lou) |
v |
Ruben Martinez (Stb) |
|
|
|
|
|
Josh Coil (E.L.) |
W 6-4 |
Pin 1:54 |
Pin 1:16 |
12 |
Ryan Brown (Stw) |
|
|
Jacob Hebble (Ely) |
v |
Ryan Gates (Twn) |
|
Alex Hunt (Can) |
v |
Jose' Brenes(Wat) |
|
Ryan Kochert (CF) |
v |
Cruz Ramnarine (CCC) |
|
Josh Messenger (SE) |
v |
Sebastian Dodds (Ell) |
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Kochert (CF) |
|
|
|
13 |
Tim Dunne (Lou) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cruz Ramnarine (CCC) |
Pin 1:53 |
|
|
14 |
Josh Messenger (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kyle Kreager (TSJ) |
|
Pin 1:33 |
Pin 1:55 |
15 |
Ruben Martinez (Stb) |
|
|
Round 2, Pool A |
|
|
|
Round 2, Pool B |
|
|
|
Round 2, Pool C |
|
|
|
Round 2, Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Sebastian Dodds (Ell) |
|
|
Tony Sclimenti (LW) |
v |
Ryan Gates (Twn) |
|
Ian French (Lak) |
v |
Jose' Brenes(Wat) |
|
Josh Coil (E.L.) |
v |
Cruz Ramnarine (CCC) |
|
Ruben Martinez (Stb) |
v |
Josh Messenger (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool D |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
A Results |
|
|
Jacob Hebble (Ely) |
v |
Ryan Brown (Stw) |
|
Alex Hunt (Can) |
v |
Howard Bollar (CVC) |
|
Ryan Kochert (CF) |
v |
Kyle Kreager (TSJ) |
|
Tim Dunne (Lou) |
v |
Sebastian Dodds (Ell) |
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Dunne (Lou) |
Pin 1:10 |
Pin 2:29 |
Default |
1 |
Tony Sclimenti (LW) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Josh Messenger (SE) |
|
|
OUT |
2 |
Jacob Hebble (Ely) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ruben Martinez (Stb) |
|
Pin 2:30 |
|
3 |
Ryan Gates (Twn) |
|
|
Round 3, Pool A |
|
|
|
Round 3, Pool B |
|
|
|
Round 3, Pool C |
|
|
|
Round 3, Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sebastian Dodds (Ell) |
TF 15-0 |
|
Pin 4:45 |
4 |
Ryan Brown (Stw) |
|
|
Jacob Hebble (Ely) |
v |
Tony Sclimenti (LW) |
|
Alex Hunt (Can) |
v |
Ian French (Lak) |
|
Ryan Kochert (CF) |
v |
Josh Coil (E.L.) |
|
Tim Dunne (Lou) |
v |
Josh Messenger (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool E |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
|
|
|
|
Ryan Brown (Stw) |
v |
Ryan Gates (Twn) |
|
Howard Bollar (CVC) |
v |
Jose' Brenes(Wat) |
|
Cruz Ramnarine (CCC) |
v |
Kyle Kreager (TSJ) |
|
Ruben Martinez (Stb) |
v |
Sebastian Dodds (Ell) |
|
|
|
|
|
Tony Sclimenti (LW) |
|
|
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ian French (Lak) |
W 5-2 |
bye |
maj19-7 |
B Results |
|
|
Pool E (1st-3rd place) |
|
|
|
Pool F (4th-6th place), 1-2-2 |
|
|
Pool G (7th-8th place), 1-2-2 |
|
|
Pool H, 1-2-2 |
|
|
|
Pool I, 1-2-2 |
|
|
|
Josh Coil (E.L.) |
bye |
w7-2 |
|
1 |
Ian French (Lak) |
|
|
Tony Sclimenti (LW) |
|
|
|
Jacob Hebble (Ely) |
|
|
|
Ryan Gates (Twn) |
|
|
|
Cruz Ramnarine (CCC) |
|
|
|
Ryan Kochert (CF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jose' Brenes(Wat) |
|
|
Ian French (Lak) |
|
|
|
Jose' Brenes(Wat) |
|
|
|
Alex Hunt (Can) |
|
|
|
Howard Bollar (CVC) |
|
|
|
Ruben Martinez (Stb) |
|
|
Pool F |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
3 |
Alex Hunt (Can) |
|
|
Josh Coil (E.L.) |
|
|
|
Kyle Kreager (TSJ) |
|
|
|
Tim Dunne (Lou) |
|
|
|
Sebastian Dodds (Ell) |
|
|
|
Ryan Brown (Stw) |
|
|
|
Jacob Hebble (Ely) |
Pin 4:48 |
bye |
|
4 |
Howard Bollar (CVC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jose' Brenes(Wat) |
|
|
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kyle Kreager (TSJ) |
bye |
pin59 |
pin224 |
|
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool E |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool F |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool G |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool H |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Results |
|
|
Tony Sclimenti (LW) |
v |
Ian French (Lak) |
|
Jacob Hebble (Ely) |
v |
Jose' Brenes(Wat) |
|
Ryan Gates (Twn) |
v |
Alex Hunt (Can) |
|
Cruz Ramnarine (CCC) |
v |
Howard Bollar (CVC) |
|
Ryan Kochert (CF) |
v |
Ruben Martinez (Stb) |
|
Pool G |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
1 |
Josh Coil (E.L.) |
|
|
Josh Coil (E.L.) |
v |
bye |
|
Kyle Kreager (TSJ) |
v |
bye |
|
Tim Dunne (Lou) |
v |
bye |
|
Sebastian Dodds (Ell) |
v |
bye |
|
Ryan Brown (Stw) |
v |
bye |
|
Ryan Gates (Twn) |
|
bye |
|
2 |
Kyle Kreager (TSJ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Hunt (Can) |
Pin 1:14 |
|
bye |
3 |
Cruz Ramnarine (CCC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Dunne (Lou) |
bye |
major13-4 |
pin27 |
4 |
Ryan Kochert (CF) |
|
Round 5, Pool E |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool F |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool G |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool H |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tony Sclimenti (LW) |
v |
Josh Coil (E.L.) |
|
Jose' Brenes(Wat) |
v |
Kyle Kreager (TSJ) |
|
Alex Hunt (Can) |
v |
Tim Dunne (Lou) |
|
Howard Bollar (CVC) |
v |
Sebastian Dodds (Ell) |
|
Ruben Martinez (Stb) |
v |
Ryan Brown (Stw) |
|
Pool H |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
|
|
|
|
Ian French (Lak) |
v |
bye |
|
Jacob Hebble (Ely) |
v |
bye |
|
Ryan Gates (Twn) |
v |
bye |
|
Cruz Ramnarine (CCC) |
v |
bye |
|
Ryan Kochert (CF) |
v |
bye |
|
Cruz Ramnarine (CCC) |
Pin 2:49 |
bye |
forf |
D Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Howard Bollar (CVC) |
|
forfeit |
bye |
1 |
Tim Dunne (Lou) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sebastian Dodds (Ell) |
bye |
|
|
2 |
Sebastian Dodds (Ell) |
|
|
Round 6, Pool E |
|
|
|
Round 6, Pool F |
|
|
|
Round 6, Pool G |
|
|
|
Round 6, Pool H |
|
|
|
Round 6,Pool I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ruben Martinez (Stb) |
|
Josh Coil (E.L.) |
v |
Ian French (Lak) |
|
Jacob Hebble (Ely) |
v |
Kyle Kreager (TSJ) |
|
Ryan Gates (Twn) |
v |
Tim Dunne (Lou) |
|
Cruz Ramnarine (CCC) |
v |
Sebastian Dodds (Ell) |
|
Ryan Kochert (CF) |
v |
Ryan Brown (Stw) |
|
Pool I |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
|
|
|
|
Tony Sclimenti (LW) |
v |
bye |
|
Jose' Brenes(Wat) |
v |
bye |
|
Alex Hunt (Can) |
v |
bye |
|
Howard Bollar (CVC) |
v |
bye |
|
Ruben Martinez (Stb) |
v |
bye |
|
Ryan Kochert (CF) |
Pin :23 |
bye |
forf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ruben Martinez (Stb) |
|
forfeit |
bye |
|
|
|
|
Placement |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Brown (Stw) |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
Ian French (Lak) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
Josh Coil (E.L.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
Tony Sclimenti (LW) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4th |
Kyle Kreager (TSJ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5th |
Jacob Hebble (Ely) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6th |
Jose' Brenes(Wat) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7th |
Tim Dunne (Lou) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8th |
Alex Hunt (Can) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
Pool A |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peti Taployai (LW) |
|
Pin 2:35 |
Pin 1:59 |
Seed |
|
|
|
Pool A |
|
|
|
Pool B |
|
|
|
Pool C |
|
|
|
Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anthony Surace (Twn) |
|
W 6-4 |
|
1 |
Peti Taployai (LW) |
|
|
Peti Taployai (LW) |
|
|
|
Joe Fink (Can) |
|
|
|
Grant Genzman (TSJ) |
|
|
|
Jeff Leasure (Wat) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dan Smosny (Stb) |
P 3:53 |
|
W 8-1 |
2 |
Joe Fink (Can) |
|
|
Anthony Surace (Twn) |
|
|
|
Michael Buchheit (E.L.) |
|
|
|
Brandon Matta (Lak) |
|
|
|
Jordan Beadling (Lou) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Martins (Lou) |
W 8-2 |
|
|
3 |
Grant Genzman (TSJ) |
|
|
Dan Smosny (Stb) |
|
|
|
Denny Lehman (CF) |
|
|
|
David Mayfield (SE) |
|
|
|
Monte Gonzalez (E.L.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Brandon Matta (Lak) |
|
|
David Martins (Lou) |
|
|
|
Justing Pice (Nor) |
|
|
|
Trent Horton (Ely) |
|
|
|
Nathan Boston (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool B |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
5 |
Michael Buchheit (E.L.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joe Fink (Can) |
W in OT 5-3 |
|
|
6 |
Anthony Surace (Twn) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Buchheit (E.L.) |
|
Pin 2:30 |
TF 15-0 |
7 |
Dan Smosny (Stb) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Denny Lehman (CF) |
TF 17-2 |
Pin 3:00 |
Pin :43 |
8 |
Denny Lehman (CF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Justing Pice (Nor) |
|
|
|
9 |
David Mayfield (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Trent Horton (Ely) |
|
|
Round 1, Pool A |
|
|
|
Round 1, Pool B |
|
|
|
Round 1, Pool C |
|
|
|
Round 1, Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool C |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
11 |
Justing Pice (Nor) |
|
|
Peti Taployai (LW) |
v |
David Martins (Lou) |
|
Joe Fink (Can) |
v |
Justing Pice (Nor) |
|
Grant Genzman (TSJ) |
v |
Trent Horton (Ely) |
|
Jeff Leasure (Wat) |
v |
Monte Gonzalez (E.L.) |
|
|
|
|
|
Grant Genzman (TSJ) |
W 15-10 |
Pin 1:46 |
|
12 |
David Martins (Lou) |
|
|
Anthony Surace (Twn) |
v |
Dan Smosny (Stb) |
|
Michael Buchheit (E.L.) |
v |
Denny Lehman (CF) |
|
Brandon Matta (Lak) |
v |
David Mayfield (SE) |
|
Jordan Beadling (Lou) |
v |
Nathan Boston (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
Brandon Matta (Lak) |
Pin 1:43 |
Pin 2:21 |
Maj 17-9 |
13 |
Jeff Leasure (Wat) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Mayfield (SE) |
|
|
|
14 |
Jordan Beadling (Lou) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trent Horton (Ely) |
|
|
Pin :50 |
15 |
Monte Gonzalez (E.L.) |
|
|
Round 2, Pool A |
|
|
|
Round 2, Pool B |
|
|
|
Round 2, Pool C |
|
|
|
Round 2, Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Nathan Boston (SE) |
|
|
Peti Taployai (LW) |
v |
Dan Smosny (Stb) |
|
Joe Fink (Can) |
v |
Denny Lehman (CF) |
|
Grant Genzman (TSJ) |
v |
David Mayfield (SE) |
|
Monte Gonzalez (E.L.) |
v |
Jordan Beadling (Lou) |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool D |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
A Results |
|
|
Anthony Surace (Twn) |
v |
David Martins (Lou) |
|
Michael Buchheit (E.L.) |
v |
Justing Pice (Nor) |
|
Brandon Matta (Lak) |
v |
Trent Horton (Ely) |
|
Jeff Leasure (Wat) |
v |
Nathan Boston (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
Jeff Leasure (Wat) |
|
|
OUT |
1 |
Peti Taployai (LW) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jordan Beadling (Lou) |
|
Pin :59 |
Default |
2 |
Dan Smosny (Stb) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monte Gonzalez (E.L.) |
Pin 1:21 |
|
|
3 |
Anthony Surace (Twn) |
|
|
Round 3, Pool A |
|
|
|
Round 3, Pool B |
|
|
|
Round 3, Pool C |
|
|
|
Round 3, Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nathan Boston (SE) |
Pin 5:26 |
Pin 1:33 |
Pin :37 |
4 |
David Martins (Lou) |
|
Anthony Surace (Twn) |
v |
Peti Taployai (LW) |
|
Michael Buchheit (E.L.) |
v |
Joe Fink (Can) |
|
Brandon Matta (Lak) |
v |
Grant Genzman (TSJ) |
|
Jeff Leasure (Wat) |
v |
Jordan Beadling (Lou) |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool E |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
|
|
|
|
David Martins (Lou) |
v |
Dan Smosny (Stb) |
|
Justing Pice (Nor) |
v |
Denny Lehman (CF) |
|
David Mayfield (SE) |
v |
Trent Horton (Ely) |
|
Monte Gonzalez (E.L.) |
v |
Nathan Boston (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
Peti Taployai (LW) |
|
|
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Denny Lehman (CF) |
Maj 15-5 |
bye |
w2-1 |
B Results |
|
|
Pool E (1st-3rd place) |
|
|
|
Pool F (4th-6th place), 1-2-2 |
|
|
Pool G (7th-8th place), 1-2-2 |
|
|
Pool H, 1-2-2 |
|
|
|
Pool I, 1-2-2 |
|
|
|
Brandon Matta (Lak) |
bye |
w5-0 |
|
1 |
Denny Lehman (CF) |
|
Peti Taployai (LW) |
|
|
|
Dan Smosny (Stb) |
|
|
|
Anthony Surace (Twn) |
|
|
|
Trent Horton (Ely) |
|
|
|
David Mayfield (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Michael Buchheit (E.L.) |
|
|
Denny Lehman (CF) |
|
|
|
Michael Buchheit (E.L.) |
|
|
|
Joe Fink (Can) |
|
|
|
Justing Pice (Nor) |
|
|
|
Monte Gonzalez (E.L.) |
|
|
Pool F |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
3 |
Joe Fink (Can) |
|
|
Brandon Matta (Lak) |
|
|
|
Grant Genzman (TSJ) |
|
|
|
Nathan Boston (SE) |
|
|
|
Jordan Beadling (Lou) |
|
|
|
David Martins (Lou) |
|
|
|
Dan Smosny (Stb) |
W 8-4 |
bye |
|
4 |
Justing Pice (Nor) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael Buchheit (E.L.) |
|
|
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grant Genzman (TSJ) |
bye |
pin444 |
w6-4 |
|
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool E |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool F |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool G |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool H |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Results |
|
|
Peti Taployai (LW) |
v |
Denny Lehman (CF) |
|
Dan Smosny (Stb) |
v |
Michael Buchheit (E.L.) |
|
Anthony Surace (Twn) |
v |
Joe Fink (Can) |
|
Trent Horton (Ely) |
v |
Justing Pice (Nor) |
|
David Mayfield (SE) |
v |
Monte Gonzalez (E.L.) |
|
Pool G |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
1 |
Brandon Matta (Lak) |
|
|
Brandon Matta (Lak) |
v |
bye |
|
Grant Genzman (TSJ) |
v |
bye |
|
Nathan Boston (SE) |
v |
bye |
|
Jordan Beadling (Lou) |
v |
bye |
|
David Martins (Lou) |
v |
bye |
|
Anthony Surace (Twn) |
Pin 4:41 |
bye |
|
2 |
Grant Genzman (TSJ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joe Fink (Can) |
|
|
bye |
3 |
Trent Horton (Ely) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nathan Boston (SE) |
bye |
pin500 |
pin351 |
4 |
David Mayfield (SE) |
|
|
Round 5, Pool E |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool F |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool G |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool H |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peti Taployai (LW) |
v |
Brandon Matta (Lak) |
|
Michael Buchheit (E.L.) |
v |
Grant Genzman (TSJ) |
|
Joe Fink (Can) |
v |
Nathan Boston (SE) |
|
Justing Pice (Nor) |
v |
Jordan Beadling (Lou) |
|
Monte Gonzalez (E.L.) |
v |
David Martins (Lou) |
|
Pool H |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
|
|
|
|
Denny Lehman (CF) |
v |
bye |
|
Dan Smosny (Stb) |
v |
bye |
|
Anthony Surace (Twn) |
v |
bye |
|
Trent Horton (Ely) |
v |
bye |
|
David Mayfield (SE) |
v |
bye |
|
Trent Horton (Ely) |
Pin :33 |
bye |
|
D Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Justing Pice (Nor) |
|
|
bye |
1 |
Nathan Boston (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jordan Beadling (Lou) |
bye |
pin148 |
pin217 |
2 |
Jordan Beadling (Lou) |
Round 6, Pool E |
|
|
|
Round 6, Pool F |
|
|
|
Round 6, Pool G |
|
|
|
Round 6, Pool H |
|
|
|
Round 6,Pool I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Monte Gonzalez (E.L.) |
Brandon Matta (Lak) |
v |
Denny Lehman (CF) |
|
Dan Smosny (Stb) |
v |
Grant Genzman (TSJ) |
|
Anthony Surace (Twn) |
v |
Nathan Boston (SE) |
|
Trent Horton (Ely) |
v |
Jordan Beadling (Lou) |
|
David Mayfield (SE) |
v |
David Martins (Lou) |
|
Pool I |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
|
|
|
|
Peti Taployai (LW) |
v |
bye |
|
Michael Buchheit (E.L.) |
v |
bye |
|
Joe Fink (Can) |
v |
bye |
|
Justing Pice (Nor) |
v |
bye |
|
Monte Gonzalez (E.L.) |
v |
bye |
|
David Mayfield (SE) |
Pin 1:25 |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monte Gonzalez (E.L.) |
|
|
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Martins (Lou) |
bye |
forfeit |
pin108 |
|
|
|
1st |
Denny Lehman (CF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
Brandon Matta (Lak) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
Peti Taployai (LW) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4th |
Grant Genzman (TSJ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5th |
Dan Smosny (Stb) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6th |
Michael Buchheit (E.L.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7th |
Nathan Boston (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8th |
Anthony Surace (Twn) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
Pool A |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dahoud Hamidah (LW) |
Pin 1:24 |
Pin 1:41 |
Pin :54 |
Seed |
|
|
|
Pool A |
|
|
|
Pool B |
|
|
|
Pool C |
|
|
|
Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Pignatiello (Twn) |
W 9-8 |
Maj 19-6 |
|
1 |
Dahoud Hamidah (LW) |
|
|
Dahoud Hamidah (LW) |
|
|
|
Kevin Schoen (TSJ) |
|
|
|
Mitchell Kline (Wat) |
|
|
|
Alex Morris (E.L.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chris Tatgenhorst (E.L.) |
|
|
Pin 3:06 |
2 |
Kevin Schoen (TSJ) |
|
|
Jim Pignatiello (Twn) |
|
|
|
T.J. Serdinak (Lak) |
|
|
|
Dan Zavarelli (Lou) |
|
|
|
Bryan Mays (Twn) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
James Price (Nor) |
|
|
|
3 |
Mitchell Kline (Wat) |
|
|
Chris Tatgenhorst (E.L.) |
|
|
|
Zachary Nelson (Stw) |
|
|
|
Brandon Love (SE) |
|
|
|
Cory Hamas (Lak) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Dan Zavarelli (Lou) |
|
|
James Price (Nor) |
|
|
|
Mike Van Akin (Ely) |
|
|
|
Branson Price (Ell) |
|
|
|
Cameron Weichman (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool B |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
5 |
T.J. Serdinak (Lak) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Schoen (TSJ) |
Pin 3:06 |
Pin 4:38 |
|
6 |
Jim Pignatiello (Twn) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T.J. Serdinak (Lak) |
Pin :59 |
Pin 2:59 |
W 10-6 |
7 |
Chris Tatgenhorst (E.L.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zachary Nelson (Stw) |
|
|
Default |
8 |
Zachary Nelson (Stw) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Van Akin (Ely) |
|
|
OUT |
9 |
Brandon Love (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Branson Price (Ell) |
|
|
Round 1, Pool A |
|
|
|
Round 1, Pool B |
|
|
|
Round 1, Pool C |
|
|
|
Round 1, Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool C |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
11 |
Mike Van Akin (Ely) |
|
|
Dahoud Hamidah (LW) |
v |
James Price (Nor) |
|
Kevin Schoen (TSJ) |
v |
Mike Van Akin (Ely) |
|
Mitchell Kline (Wat) |
v |
Branson Price (Ell) |
|
Alex Morris (E.L.) |
v |
Cory Hamas (Lak) |
|
|
|
|
|
Mitchell Kline (Wat) |
OUT |
OUT |
OUT |
12 |
James Price (Nor) |
|
|
Jim Pignatiello (Twn) |
v |
Chris Tatgenhorst (E.L.) |
|
T.J. Serdinak (Lak) |
v |
Zachary Nelson (Stw) |
|
Dan Zavarelli (Lou) |
v |
Brandon Love (SE) |
|
Bryan Mays (Twn) |
v |
Cameron Weichman (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
Dan Zavarelli (Lou) |
Pin 3:06 |
|
Default |
13 |
Alex Morris (E.L.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brandon Love (SE) |
|
Inj Def |
|
14 |
Bryan Mays (Twn) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Branson Price (Ell) |
INJ Def |
W 15-7 |
Maj 19-8 |
15 |
Cory Hamas (Lak) |
|
|
Round 2, Pool A |
|
|
|
Round 2, Pool B |
|
|
|
Round 2, Pool C |
|
|
|
Round 2, Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Cameron Weichman (SE) |
|
|
Dahoud Hamidah (LW) |
v |
Chris Tatgenhorst (E.L.) |
|
Kevin Schoen (TSJ) |
v |
Zachary Nelson (Stw) |
|
Mitchell Kline (Wat) |
v |
Brandon Love (SE) |
|
Cory Hamas (Lak) |
v |
Bryan Mays (Twn) |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool D |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
A Results |
|
|
Jim Pignatiello (Twn) |
v |
James Price (Nor) |
|
T.J. Serdinak (Lak) |
v |
Mike Van Akin (Ely) |
|
Dan Zavarelli (Lou) |
v |
Branson Price (Ell) |
|
Alex Morris (E.L.) |
v |
Cameron Weichman (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Morris (E.L.) |
|
|
Pin 4:30 |
1 |
Dahoud Hamidah (LW) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bryan Mays (Twn) |
|
|
|
2 |
Jim Pignatiello (Twn) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cory Hamas (Lak) |
W 8-7 |
Pin :30 |
TF 17-2 |
3 |
Chris Tatgenhorst (E.L.) |
|
|
Round 3, Pool A |
|
|
|
Round 3, Pool B |
|
|
|
Round 3, Pool C |
|
|
|
Round 3, Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cameron Weichman (SE) |
Pin :51 |
W 11-6 |
|
4 |
James Price (Nor) |
|
|
Jim Pignatiello (Twn) |
v |
Dahoud Hamidah (LW) |
|
T.J. Serdinak (Lak) |
v |
Kevin Schoen (TSJ) |
|
Dan Zavarelli (Lou) |
v |
Mitchell Kline (Wat) |
|
Alex Morris (E.L.) |
v |
Bryan Mays (Twn) |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool E |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
|
|
|
|
James Price (Nor) |
v |
Chris Tatgenhorst (E.L.) |
|
Mike Van Akin (Ely) |
v |
Zachary Nelson (Stw) |
|
Brandon Love (SE) |
v |
Branson Price (Ell) |
|
Cory Hamas (Lak) |
v |
Cameron Weichman (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
Dahoud Hamidah (LW) |
W 6-2 |
g |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T.J. Serdinak (Lak) |
|
bye |
forf |
B Results |
|
|
Pool E (1st-3rd place) |
|
|
|
Pool F (4th-6th place), 1-2-2 |
|
|
Pool G (7th-8th place), 1-2-2 |
|
|
Pool H, 1-2-2 |
|
|
|
Pool I, 1-2-2 |
|
|
|
Branson Price (Ell) |
bye |
|
|
1 |
T.J. Serdinak (Lak) |
|
|
Dahoud Hamidah (LW) |
|
|
|
Jim Pignatiello (Twn) |
|
|
|
Chris Tatgenhorst (E.L.) |
|
|
|
Brandon Love (SE) |
|
|
|
forfeit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kevin Schoen (TSJ) |
|
|
T.J. Serdinak (Lak) |
|
|
|
Kevin Schoen (TSJ) |
|
|
|
Zachary Nelson (Stw) |
|
|
|
forfeit |
|
|
|
Alex Morris (E.L.) |
|
|
|
Pool F |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
3 |
Zachary Nelson (Stw) |
|
|
Branson Price (Ell) |
|
|
|
Dan Zavarelli (Lou) |
|
|
|
Cory Hamas (Lak) |
|
|
|
Cameron Weichman (SE) |
|
|
|
James Price (Nor) |
|
|
|
Jim Pignatiello (Twn) |
|
bye |
|
4 |
forfeit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Schoen (TSJ) |
Pin 1:02 |
major12-4 |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dan Zavarelli (Lou) |
bye |
|
w8-6 |
|
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool E |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool F |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool G |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool H |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Results |
|
|
Dahoud Hamidah (LW) |
v |
T.J. Serdinak (Lak) |
|
Jim Pignatiello (Twn) |
v |
Kevin Schoen (TSJ) |
|
Chris Tatgenhorst (E.L.) |
v |
Zachary Nelson (Stw) |
|
Brandon Love (SE) |
v |
forfeit |
|
forfeit |
v |
Alex Morris (E.L.) |
|
Pool G |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
1 |
Branson Price (Ell) |
|
|
Branson Price (Ell) |
v |
bye |
|
Dan Zavarelli (Lou) |
v |
bye |
|
Cory Hamas (Lak) |
v |
bye |
|
Cameron Weichman (SE) |
v |
bye |
|
James Price (Nor) |
v |
bye |
|
Chris Tatgenhorst (E.L.) |
Forfit |
bye |
|
2 |
Dan Zavarelli (Lou) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zachary Nelson (Stw) |
|
|
bye |
3 |
Brandon Love (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cory Hamas (Lak) |
bye |
forfeit |
w7-0 |
4 |
forfeit |
|
|
Round 5, Pool E |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool F |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool G |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool H |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dahoud Hamidah (LW) |
v |
Branson Price (Ell) |
|
Kevin Schoen (TSJ) |
v |
Dan Zavarelli (Lou) |
|
Zachary Nelson (Stw) |
v |
Cory Hamas (Lak) |
|
forfeit |
v |
Cameron Weichman (SE) |
|
Alex Morris (E.L.) |
v |
James Price (Nor) |
|
Pool H |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
|
|
|
|
T.J. Serdinak (Lak) |
v |
bye |
|
Jim Pignatiello (Twn) |
v |
bye |
|
Chris Tatgenhorst (E.L.) |
v |
bye |
|
Brandon Love (SE) |
v |
bye |
|
forfeit |
v |
bye |
|
Brandon Love (SE) |
Forfit |
bye |
forf |
D Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
forfeit |
|
|
bye |
1 |
Cory Hamas (Lak) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cameron Weichman (SE) |
bye |
forfeit |
|
2 |
Cameron Weichman (SE) |
|
|
Round 6, Pool E |
|
|
|
Round 6, Pool F |
|
|
|
Round 6, Pool G |
|
|
|
Round 6, Pool H |
|
|
|
Round 6,Pool I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Alex Morris (E.L.) |
|
Branson Price (Ell) |
v |
T.J. Serdinak (Lak) |
|
Jim Pignatiello (Twn) |
v |
Dan Zavarelli (Lou) |
|
Chris Tatgenhorst (E.L.) |
v |
Cory Hamas (Lak) |
|
Brandon Love (SE) |
v |
Cameron Weichman (SE) |
|
forfeit |
v |
James Price (Nor) |
|
Pool I |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
|
|
|
|
Dahoud Hamidah (LW) |
v |
bye |
|
Kevin Schoen (TSJ) |
v |
bye |
|
Zachary Nelson (Stw) |
v |
bye |
|
forfeit |
v |
bye |
|
Alex Morris (E.L.) |
v |
bye |
|
forfeit |
|
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Morris (E.L.) |
Forfit |
|
bye |
|
|
|
|
Placement |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
James Price (Nor) |
bye |
forfeit |
forf |
|
|
|
1st |
Dahoud Hamidah (LW) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
T.J. Serdinak (Lak) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
Branson Price (Ell) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4th |
Kevin Schoen (TSJ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5th |
Dan Zavarelli (Lou) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6th |
Jim Pignatiello (Twn) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7th |
Cory Hamas (Lak) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8th |
Chris Tatgenhorst (E.L.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
Pool A |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seth Crawford (Ell) |
Pin :32 |
Maj 17-6 |
Pin 1:23 |
Seed |
|
|
|
Pool A |
|
|
|
Pool B |
|
|
|
Pool C |
|
|
|
Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ethan Trombley (Twn) |
|
|
|
1 |
Seth Crawford (Ell) |
|
|
Seth Crawford (Ell) |
|
|
|
Vinny Fox (LW) |
|
|
|
Dylan Jones (E.L.) |
|
|
|
Matt Mulhollen (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Corey Greenwade (TSJ) |
Pin 2:58 |
|
Pin 5:25 |
2 |
Vinny Fox (LW) |
|
|
Ethan Trombley (Twn) |
|
|
|
Dustin Carneal (Lak) |
|
|
|
Toby Pesich (CCC) |
|
|
|
Bradley Eplin (Ell) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adam Pfeifer (Ell) |
|
Pin 1:47 |
|
3 |
Dylan Jones (E.L.) |
|
|
Corey Greenwade (TSJ) |
|
|
|
Jimmy Conti (CF) |
|
|
|
Travis Gray (Lou) |
|
|
|
Evan Schneider (E.L.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Toby Pesich (CCC) |
|
|
Adam Pfeifer (Ell) |
|
|
|
Ronnie Clawson (Nor) |
|
|
|
Cody Hartman (Stw) |
|
|
|
Ian Brooks (Wat) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool B |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
5 |
Dustin Carneal (Lak) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinny Fox (LW) |
Pin 1:30 |
Pin 1:14 |
W :5-0 |
6 |
Ethan Trombley (Twn) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dustin Carneal (Lak) |
Pin :51 |
Pin :55 |
|
7 |
Corey Greenwade (TSJ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jimmy Conti (CF) |
|
|
|
8 |
Jimmy Conti (CF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronnie Clawson (Nor) |
|
|
Pin 4:26 |
9 |
Travis Gray (Lou) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Cody Hartman (Stw) |
|
|
Round 1, Pool A |
|
|
|
Round 1, Pool B |
|
|
|
Round 1, Pool C |
|
|
|
Round 1, Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool C |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
11 |
Ronnie Clawson (Nor) |
|
|
Seth Crawford (Ell) |
v |
Adam Pfeifer (Ell) |
|
Vinny Fox (LW) |
v |
Ronnie Clawson (Nor) |
|
Dylan Jones (E.L.) |
v |
Cody Hartman (Stw) |
|
Matt Mulhollen (SE) |
v |
Evan Schneider (E.L.) |
|
|
|
|
|
Dylan Jones (E.L.) |
Pin :18 |
Pin 2:43 |
Pin 2:39 |
12 |
Adam Pfeifer (Ell) |
|
|
Ethan Trombley (Twn) |
v |
Corey Greenwade (TSJ) |
|
Dustin Carneal (Lak) |
v |
Jimmy Conti (CF) |
|
Toby Pesich (CCC) |
v |
Travis Gray (Lou) |
|
Bradley Eplin (Ell) |
v |
Ian Brooks (Wat) |
|
|
|
|
|
Toby Pesich (CCC) |
|
Pin 2:28 |
|
13 |
Matt Mulhollen (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Travis Gray (Lou) |
W 7-0 |
|
Pin 1:10 |
14 |
Bradley Eplin (Ell) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cody Hartman (Stw) |
|
|
|
15 |
Evan Schneider (E.L.) |
|
|
Round 2, Pool A |
|
|
|
Round 2, Pool B |
|
|
|
Round 2, Pool C |
|
|
|
Round 2, Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Ian Brooks (Wat) |
|
|
Seth Crawford (Ell) |
v |
Corey Greenwade (TSJ) |
|
Vinny Fox (LW) |
v |
Jimmy Conti (CF) |
|
Dylan Jones (E.L.) |
v |
Travis Gray (Lou) |
|
Evan Schneider (E.L.) |
v |
Bradley Eplin (Ell) |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool D |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
A Results |
|
|
Ethan Trombley (Twn) |
v |
Adam Pfeifer (Ell) |
|
Dustin Carneal (Lak) |
v |
Ronnie Clawson (Nor) |
|
Toby Pesich (CCC) |
v |
Cody Hartman (Stw) |
|
Matt Mulhollen (SE) |
v |
Ian Brooks (Wat) |
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Mulhollen (SE) |
|
Pin 3:09 |
Pin 1:09 |
1 |
Seth Crawford (Ell) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bradley Eplin (Ell) |
|
|
|
2 |
Corey Greenwade (TSJ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Evan Schneider (E.L.) |
W 8-3 |
Pin 2:31 |
Pin 1:23 |
3 |
Adam Pfeifer (Ell) |
|
Round 3, Pool A |
|
|
|
Round 3, Pool B |
|
|
|
Round 3, Pool C |
|
|
|
Round 3, Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ian Brooks (Wat) |
Pin 5:08 |
|
|
4 |
Ethan Trombley (Twn) |
|
|
Ethan Trombley (Twn) |
v |
Seth Crawford (Ell) |
|
Dustin Carneal (Lak) |
v |
Vinny Fox (LW) |
|
Toby Pesich (CCC) |
v |
Dylan Jones (E.L.) |
|
Matt Mulhollen (SE) |
v |
Bradley Eplin (Ell) |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool E |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
|
|
|
|
Adam Pfeifer (Ell) |
v |
Corey Greenwade (TSJ) |
|
Ronnie Clawson (Nor) |
v |
Jimmy Conti (CF) |
|
Travis Gray (Lou) |
v |
Cody Hartman (Stw) |
|
Evan Schneider (E.L.) |
v |
Ian Brooks (Wat) |
|
|
|
|
|
Seth Crawford (Ell) |
Pin :20 |
w11-5 |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vinny Fox (LW) |
Maj 9-0 |
bye |
|
B Results |
|
|
Pool E (1st-3rd place) |
|
|
|
Pool F (4th-6th place), 1-2-2 |
|
|
Pool G (7th-8th place), 1-2-2 |
|
|
Pool H, 1-2-2 |
|
|
|
Pool I, 1-2-2 |
|
|
|
Dylan Jones (E.L.) |
bye |
pin42 |
|
1 |
Vinny Fox (LW) |
|
|
Seth Crawford (Ell) |
|
|
|
Corey Greenwade (TSJ) |
|
|
|
Adam Pfeifer (Ell) |
|
|
|
Toby Pesich (CCC) |
|
|
|
Cody Hartman (Stw) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Dustin Carneal (Lak) |
|
|
Vinny Fox (LW) |
|
|
|
Dustin Carneal (Lak) |
|
|
|
Ronnie Clawson (Nor) |
|
|
|
Jimmy Conti (CF) |
|
|
|
Ian Brooks (Wat) |
|
|
|
Pool F |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
3 |
Ronnie Clawson (Nor) |
|
|
Dylan Jones (E.L.) |
|
|
|
Travis Gray (Lou) |
|
|
|
Evan Schneider (E.L.) |
|
|
|
Matt Mulhollen (SE) |
|
|
|
Ethan Trombley (Twn) |
|
|
Corey Greenwade (TSJ) |
|
bye |
|
4 |
Jimmy Conti (CF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dustin Carneal (Lak) |
TF 17-2 |
pin321 |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Travis Gray (Lou) |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool E |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool F |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool G |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool H |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Results |
|
|
Seth Crawford (Ell) |
v |
Vinny Fox (LW) |
|
Corey Greenwade (TSJ) |
v |
Dustin Carneal (Lak) |
|
Adam Pfeifer (Ell) |
v |
Ronnie Clawson (Nor) |
|
Toby Pesich (CCC) |
v |
Jimmy Conti (CF) |
|
Cody Hartman (Stw) |
v |
Ian Brooks (Wat) |
|
Pool G |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
1 |
Dylan Jones (E.L.) |
|
|
Dylan Jones (E.L.) |
v |
bye |
|
Travis Gray (Lou) |
v |
bye |
|
Evan Schneider (E.L.) |
v |
bye |
|
Matt Mulhollen (SE) |
v |
bye |
|
Ethan Trombley (Twn) |
v |
bye |
|
Adam Pfeifer (Ell) |
|
bye |
major10-2 |
2 |
Travis Gray (Lou) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ronnie Clawson (Nor) |
|
|
bye |
3 |
Toby Pesich (CCC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Evan Schneider (E.L.) |
bye |
forfeit |
|
4 |
Cody Hartman (Stw) |
|
|
Round 5, Pool E |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool F |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool G |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool H |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seth Crawford (Ell) |
v |
|
|
Dustin Carneal (Lak) |
v |
|
|
Ronnie Clawson (Nor) |
v |
Evan Schneider (E.L.) |
|
Jimmy Conti (CF) |
v |
Matt Mulhollen (SE) |
|
Ian Brooks (Wat) |
v |
Ethan Trombley (Twn) |
|
Pool H |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
|
|
|
|
Vinny Fox (LW) |
v |
bye |
|
Corey Greenwade (TSJ) |
v |
bye |
|
Adam Pfeifer (Ell) |
v |
bye |
|
Toby Pesich (CCC) |
v |
bye |
|
Cody Hartman (Stw) |
v |
bye |
|
Toby Pesich (CCC) |
pin102 |
bye |
|
D Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jimmy Conti (CF) |
|
|
bye |
1 |
Evan Schneider (E.L.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Mulhollen (SE) |
bye |
|
|
2 |
Matt Mulhollen (SE) |
|
|
Round 6, Pool E |
|
|
|
Round 6, Pool F |
|
|
|
Round 6, Pool G |
|
|
|
Round 6, Pool H |
|
|
|
Round 6,Pool I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Ian Brooks (Wat) |
|
|
Dylan Jones (E.L.) |
v |
|
|
Corey Greenwade (TSJ) |
v |
|
|
Adam Pfeifer (Ell) |
v |
Evan Schneider (E.L.) |
|
Toby Pesich (CCC) |
v |
Matt Mulhollen (SE) |
|
Cody Hartman (Stw) |
v |
Ethan Trombley (Twn) |
|
Pool I |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
|
|
|
|
Seth Crawford (Ell) |
v |
bye |
|
Dustin Carneal (Lak) |
v |
bye |
|
Ronnie Clawson (Nor) |
v |
bye |
|
Jimmy Conti (CF) |
v |
bye |
|
Ian Brooks (Wat) |
v |
bye |
|
Cody Hartman (Stw) |
|
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ian Brooks (Wat) |
Pin :42 |
forfeit |
bye |
|
|
|
|
Placement |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ethan Trombley (Twn) |
bye |
forfeit |
pin446 |
|
|
|
1st |
Dylan Jones (E.L.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
Seth Crawford (Ell) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
Vinny Fox (LW) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4th |
Dustin Carneal (Lak) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5th |
Corey Greenwade (TSJ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6th |
Travis Gray (Lou) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7th |
Adam Pfeifer (Ell) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8th |
Evan Schneider (E.L.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
Pool A |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Justin Hayhurst (Ell) |
Pin 1:09 |
Pin 1:33 |
Default |
Seed |
|
|
|
Pool A |
|
|
|
Pool B |
|
|
|
Pool C |
|
|
|
Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bobby Bye (CVC) |
|
|
OUT |
1 |
Justin Hayhurst (Ell) |
|
|
Justin Hayhurst (Ell) |
|
|
|
Matt Stock (Can) |
|
|
|
Taylor Monus (TSJ) |
|
|
|
Drew Zakrajsek (Stb) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Ingram (Lou) |
Pin 1:30 |
|
|
2 |
Matt Stock (Can) |
|
|
Bobby Bye (CVC) |
|
|
|
Rocco Pignatiello (Twn) |
|
|
|
Paul Klopfer (Lak) |
|
|
|
Anthony Ours (E.L.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jarod Wendorf (Lak) |
|
Pin :37 |
Pin 1:11 |
3 |
Taylor Monus (TSJ) |
|
|
David Ingram (Lou) |
|
|
|
Tom Kuenzig (CF) |
|
|
|
David Scheatizle (Stw) |
|
|
|
Max Juba (CF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Paul Klopfer (Lak) |
|
|
Jarod Wendorf (Lak) |
|
|
|
Kenny Shircliff (Wat) |
|
|
|
Ervin Metaj (LW) |
|
|
|
Aldo Estebane (Stw) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool B |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
5 |
Rocco Pignatiello (Twn) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Stock (Can) |
Pin :45 |
TF 15-0 |
Pin 2:24 |
6 |
Bobby Bye (CVC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rocco Pignatiello (Twn) |
Maj 13-5 |
Maj 18-6 |
|
7 |
David Ingram (Lou) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Kuenzig (CF) |
|
|
|
8 |
Tom Kuenzig (CF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kenny Shircliff (Wat) |
|
|
W 8-2 |
9 |
David Scheatizle (Stw) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Ervin Metaj (LW) |
|
|
Round 1, Pool A |
|
|
|
Round 1, Pool B |
|
|
|
Round 1, Pool C |
|
|
|
Round 1, Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool C |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
11 |
Kenny Shircliff (Wat) |
|
|
Justin Hayhurst (Ell) |
v |
Jarod Wendorf (Lak) |
|
Matt Stock (Can) |
v |
Kenny Shircliff (Wat) |
|
Taylor Monus (TSJ) |
v |
Ervin Metaj (LW) |
|
Drew Zakrajsek (Stb) |
v |
Max Juba (CF) |
|
|
|
|
|
Taylor Monus (TSJ) |
Pin 2:46 |
W 13-6 |
|
12 |
Jarod Wendorf (Lak) |
|
|
Bobby Bye (CVC) |
v |
David Ingram (Lou) |
|
Rocco Pignatiello (Twn) |
v |
Tom Kuenzig (CF) |
|
Paul Klopfer (Lak) |
v |
David Scheatizle (Stw) |
|
Anthony Ours (E.L.) |
v |
Aldo Estebane (Stw) |
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Klopfer (Lak) |
W 2-1 |
Pin 5:57 |
W 4-0 |
13 |
Drew Zakrajsek (Stb) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Scheatizle (Stw) |
|
|
|
14 |
Anthony Ours (E.L.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ervin Metaj (LW) |
|
|
OT 6-4 |
15 |
Max Juba (CF) |
|
|
Round 2, Pool A |
|
|
|
Round 2, Pool B |
|
|
|
Round 2, Pool C |
|
|
|
Round 2, Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Aldo Estebane (Stw) |
|
|
Justin Hayhurst (Ell) |
v |
David Ingram (Lou) |
|
Matt Stock (Can) |
v |
Tom Kuenzig (CF) |
|
Taylor Monus (TSJ) |
v |
David Scheatizle (Stw) |
|
Max Juba (CF) |
v |
Anthony Ours (E.L.) |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool D |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
A Results |
|
|
Bobby Bye (CVC) |
v |
Jarod Wendorf (Lak) |
|
Rocco Pignatiello (Twn) |
v |
Kenny Shircliff (Wat) |
|
Paul Klopfer (Lak) |
v |
Ervin Metaj (LW) |
|
Drew Zakrajsek (Stb) |
v |
Aldo Estebane (Stw) |
|
|
|
|
|
Drew Zakrajsek (Stb) |
Pin 2:49 |
Pin 2:35 |
W 8-6 |
1 |
Justin Hayhurst (Ell) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anthony Ours (E.L.) |
Pin 2:52 |
Pin 2:49 |
|
2 |
Jarod Wendorf (Lak) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Max Juba (CF) |
|
|
Pin :17 |
3 |
David Ingram (Lou) |
|
|
Round 3, Pool A |
|
|
|
Round 3, Pool B |
|
|
|
Round 3, Pool C |
|
|
|
Round 3, Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aldo Estebane (Stw) |
|
|
|
4 |
forfeit |
|
|
Bobby Bye (CVC) |
v |
Justin Hayhurst (Ell) |
|
Rocco Pignatiello (Twn) |
v |
Matt Stock (Can) |
|
Paul Klopfer (Lak) |
v |
Taylor Monus (TSJ) |
|
Drew Zakrajsek (Stb) |
v |
Anthony Ours (E.L.) |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool E |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
|
|
|
|
Jarod Wendorf (Lak) |
v |
David Ingram (Lou) |
|
Kenny Shircliff (Wat) |
v |
Tom Kuenzig (CF) |
|
David Scheatizle (Stw) |
v |
Ervin Metaj (LW) |
|
Max Juba (CF) |
v |
Aldo Estebane (Stw) |
|
|
|
|
|
Justin Hayhurst (Ell) |
|
|
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Stock (Can) |
W 13-8 |
bye |
|
B Results |
|
|
Pool E (1st-3rd place) |
|
|
|
Pool F (4th-6th place), 1-2-2 |
|
|
Pool G (7th-8th place), 1-2-2 |
|
|
Pool H, 1-2-2 |
|
|
|
Pool I, 1-2-2 |
|
|
|
Paul Klopfer (Lak) |
bye |
maj9-0 |
forfeit |
1 |
Matt Stock (Can) |
|
Justin Hayhurst (Ell) |
|
|
|
Jarod Wendorf (Lak) |
|
|
|
David Ingram (Lou) |
|
|
|
David Scheatizle (Stw) |
|
|
|
Ervin Metaj (LW) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Rocco Pignatiello (Twn) |
|
|
Matt Stock (Can) |
|
|
|
Rocco Pignatiello (Twn) |
|
|
|
Kenny Shircliff (Wat) |
|
|
|
Tom Kuenzig (CF) |
|
|
|
Max Juba (CF) |
|
|
|
Pool F |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
3 |
Kenny Shircliff (Wat) |
|
|
Paul Klopfer (Lak) |
|
|
|
Taylor Monus (TSJ) |
|
|
|
Drew Zakrajsek (Stb) |
|
|
|
Anthony Ours (E.L.) |
|
|
|
forfeit |
|
|
|
Jarod Wendorf (Lak) |
|
bye |
|
4 |
Tom Kuenzig (CF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rocco Pignatiello (Twn) |
W 4-3 |
|
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taylor Monus (TSJ) |
bye |
pin44 |
pin55 |
|
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool E |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool F |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool G |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool H |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Results |
|
|
Justin Hayhurst (Ell) |
v |
Matt Stock (Can) |
|
Jarod Wendorf (Lak) |
v |
Rocco Pignatiello (Twn) |
|
David Ingram (Lou) |
v |
Kenny Shircliff (Wat) |
|
David Scheatizle (Stw) |
v |
Tom Kuenzig (CF) |
|
Ervin Metaj (LW) |
v |
Max Juba (CF) |
|
Pool G |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
1 |
Paul Klopfer (Lak) |
|
|
Paul Klopfer (Lak) |
v |
bye |
|
Taylor Monus (TSJ) |
v |
bye |
|
Drew Zakrajsek (Stb) |
v |
bye |
|
Anthony Ours (E.L.) |
v |
bye |
|
forfeit |
v |
bye |
|
David Ingram (Lou) |
Pin 4:17 |
bye |
w5-3 |
2 |
Taylor Monus (TSJ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kenny Shircliff (Wat) |
|
pin32 |
bye |
3 |
Ervin Metaj (LW) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Drew Zakrajsek (Stb) |
bye |
|
|
4 |
David Scheatizle (Stw) |
|
|
Round 5, Pool E |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool F |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool G |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool H |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Justin Hayhurst (Ell) |
v |
Paul Klopfer (Lak) |
|
Rocco Pignatiello (Twn) |
v |
Taylor Monus (TSJ) |
|
Kenny Shircliff (Wat) |
v |
Drew Zakrajsek (Stb) |
|
Tom Kuenzig (CF) |
v |
Anthony Ours (E.L.) |
|
Max Juba (CF) |
v |
forfeit |
|
Pool H |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
|
|
|
|
Matt Stock (Can) |
v |
bye |
|
Jarod Wendorf (Lak) |
v |
bye |
|
David Ingram (Lou) |
v |
bye |
|
David Scheatizle (Stw) |
v |
bye |
|
Ervin Metaj (LW) |
v |
bye |
|
David Scheatizle (Stw) |
|
bye |
|
D Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tom Kuenzig (CF) |
Forfit |
|
bye |
1 |
Drew Zakrajsek (Stb) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anthony Ours (E.L.) |
bye |
w6-2 |
forf |
2 |
Anthony Ours (E.L.) |
|
|
Round 6, Pool E |
|
|
|
Round 6, Pool F |
|
|
|
Round 6, Pool G |
|
|
|
Round 6, Pool H |
|
|
|
Round 6,Pool I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Max Juba (CF) |
|
Paul Klopfer (Lak) |
v |
Matt Stock (Can) |
|
Jarod Wendorf (Lak) |
v |
Taylor Monus (TSJ) |
|
David Ingram (Lou) |
v |
Drew Zakrajsek (Stb) |
|
David Scheatizle (Stw) |
v |
Anthony Ours (E.L.) |
|
Ervin Metaj (LW) |
v |
forfeit |
|
Pool I |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
|
|
|
|
Justin Hayhurst (Ell) |
v |
bye |
|
Rocco Pignatiello (Twn) |
v |
bye |
|
Kenny Shircliff (Wat) |
v |
bye |
|
Tom Kuenzig (CF) |
v |
bye |
|
Max Juba (CF) |
v |
bye |
|
Ervin Metaj (LW) |
Pin :55 |
bye |
forfeit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Max Juba (CF) |
|
|
bye |
|
|
|
|
Placement |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
forfeit |
bye |
forfeit |
|
|
|
|
1st |
Paul Klopfer (Lak) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
Matt Stock (Can) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
Justin Hayhurst (Ell) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4th |
Taylor Monus (TSJ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5th |
Rocco Pignatiello (Twn) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6th |
Jarod Wendorf (Lak) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7th |
David Ingram (Lou) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8th |
Kenny Shircliff (Wat) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
Pool A |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joe Henderson (Lou) |
Pin 2:50 |
Pin 1:59 |
Pin :55 |
Seed |
|
|
|
Pool A |
|
|
|
Pool B |
|
|
|
Pool C |
|
|
|
Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Max Marcus (Ely) |
|
|
|
1 |
Joe Henderson (Lou) |
|
|
Joe Henderson (Lou) |
|
|
|
James Fulytar (Can) |
|
|
|
Mike Hammond (Lak) |
|
|
|
Leonard Wood (Nor) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andy White (Twn) |
Pin 1:32 |
|
Pin 1:29 |
2 |
James Fulytar (Can) |
|
|
Max Marcus (Ely) |
|
|
|
Nathan Brown (Ell) |
|
|
|
Rob Rowe (E.L.) |
|
|
|
Tyler Ralston (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Stanley (Stw) |
|
Pin 1:52 |
|
3 |
Mike Hammond (Lak) |
|
|
Andy White (Twn) |
|
|
|
Kyle Ball (CF) |
|
|
|
Joe Voytek (Wat) |
|
|
|
Jack Lewis (Twn) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Rob Rowe (E.L.) |
|
|
Ben Stanley (Stw) |
|
|
|
Madhi Daud (LW) |
|
|
|
Greg Ginther (CCC) |
|
|
|
Sean Hemlick (Lak) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool B |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
5 |
Nathan Brown (Ell) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
James Fulytar (Can) |
|
Pini 1:12 |
|
6 |
Max Marcus (Ely) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nathan Brown (Ell) |
Pin :56 |
W 9-5 |
Pin 1:04 |
7 |
Andy White (Twn) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kyle Ball (CF) |
|
|
|
8 |
Kyle Ball (CF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Madhi Daud (LW) |
Pin 1:51 |
|
Pin $:59 |
9 |
Joe Voytek (Wat) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Greg Ginther (CCC) |
|
|
Round 1, Pool A |
|
|
|
Round 1, Pool B |
|
|
|
Round 1, Pool C |
|
|
|
Round 1, Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool C |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
11 |
Madhi Daud (LW) |
|
|
Joe Henderson (Lou) |
v |
Ben Stanley (Stw) |
|
James Fulytar (Can) |
v |
Madhi Daud (LW) |
|
Mike Hammond (Lak) |
v |
Greg Ginther (CCC) |
|
Leonard Wood (Nor) |
v |
Jack Lewis (Twn) |
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Hammond (Lak) |
Pin :42 |
Pin :46 |
Default |
12 |
Ben Stanley (Stw) |
|
|
Max Marcus (Ely) |
v |
Andy White (Twn) |
|
Nathan Brown (Ell) |
v |
Kyle Ball (CF) |
|
Rob Rowe (E.L.) |
v |
Joe Voytek (Wat) |
|
Tyler Ralston (SE) |
v |
Sean Hemlick (Lak) |
|
|
|
|
|
Rob Rowe (E.L.) |
Pin 4:52 |
Pin 1:12 |
OUT |
13 |
Leonard Wood (Nor) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joe Voytek (Wat) |
|
|
W 5-0 |
14 |
Tyler Ralston (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Greg Ginther (CCC) |
|
|
|
15 |
Jack Lewis (Twn) |
|
|
Round 2, Pool A |
|
|
|
Round 2, Pool B |
|
|
|
Round 2, Pool C |
|
|
|
Round 2, Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Sean Hemlick (Lak) |
|
|
Joe Henderson (Lou) |
v |
Andy White (Twn) |
|
James Fulytar (Can) |
v |
Kyle Ball (CF) |
|
Mike Hammond (Lak) |
v |
Joe Voytek (Wat) |
|
Jack Lewis (Twn) |
v |
Tyler Ralston (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool D |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
A Results |
|
|
Max Marcus (Ely) |
v |
Ben Stanley (Stw) |
|
Nathan Brown (Ell) |
v |
Madhi Daud (LW) |
|
Rob Rowe (E.L.) |
v |
Greg Ginther (CCC) |
|
Leonard Wood (Nor) |
v |
Sean Hemlick (Lak) |
|
|
|
|
|
Leonard Wood (Nor) |
Pin 3:20 |
|
OUT |
1 |
Joe Henderson (Lou) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tyler Ralston (SE) |
|
|
Default |
2 |
Andy White (Twn) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jack Lewis (Twn) |
|
Inu Def |
|
3 |
Ben Stanley (Stw) |
|
|
Round 3, Pool A |
|
|
|
Round 3, Pool B |
|
|
|
Round 3, Pool C |
|
|
|
Round 3, Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sean Hemlick (Lak) |
P 1:11 |
Pin :34 |
Pin :38 |
4 |
forfeit |
|
|
Max Marcus (Ely) |
v |
Joe Henderson (Lou) |
|
Nathan Brown (Ell) |
v |
James Fulytar (Can) |
|
Rob Rowe (E.L.) |
v |
Mike Hammond (Lak) |
|
Leonard Wood (Nor) |
v |
Tyler Ralston (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool E |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
|
|
|
|
Ben Stanley (Stw) |
v |
Andy White (Twn) |
|
Madhi Daud (LW) |
v |
Kyle Ball (CF) |
|
Joe Voytek (Wat) |
v |
Greg Ginther (CCC) |
|
Jack Lewis (Twn) |
v |
Sean Hemlick (Lak) |
|
|
|
|
|
Joe Henderson (Lou) |
Pin 2:27 |
pin132 |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nathan Brown (Ell) |
|
bye |
|
B Results |
|
|
Pool E (1st-3rd place) |
|
|
|
Pool F (4th-6th place), 1-2-2 |
|
|
Pool G (7th-8th place), 1-2-2 |
|
|
Pool H, 1-2-2 |
|
|
|
Pool I, 1-2-2 |
|
|
|
Mike Hammond (Lak) |
bye |
|
pin11 |
1 |
Nathan Brown (Ell) |
|
|
Joe Henderson (Lou) |
|
|
|
Andy White (Twn) |
|
|
|
Ben Stanley (Stw) |
|
|
|
Joe Voytek (Wat) |
|
|
|
Greg Ginther (CCC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Madhi Daud (LW) |
|
|
Nathan Brown (Ell) |
|
|
|
Madhi Daud (LW) |
|
|
|
James Fulytar (Can) |
|
|
|
Kyle Ball (CF) |
|
|
|
forfeit |
|
|
|
Pool F |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
3 |
James Fulytar (Can) |
|
Mike Hammond (Lak) |
|
|
|
Rob Rowe (E.L.) |
|
|
|
Sean Hemlick (Lak) |
|
|
|
Jack Lewis (Twn) |
|
|
|
forfeit |
|
|
|
Andy White (Twn) |
Pin 2:31 |
bye |
forf |
4 |
Kyle Ball (CF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Madhi Daud (LW) |
|
|
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rob Rowe (E.L.) |
bye |
pin258 |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool E |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool F |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool G |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool H |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Results |
|
|
Joe Henderson (Lou) |
v |
Nathan Brown (Ell) |
|
Andy White (Twn) |
v |
Madhi Daud (LW) |
|
Ben Stanley (Stw) |
v |
James Fulytar (Can) |
|
Joe Voytek (Wat) |
v |
Kyle Ball (CF) |
|
Greg Ginther (CCC) |
v |
forfeit |
|
Pool G |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
1 |
Mike Hammond (Lak) |
|
|
Mike Hammond (Lak) |
v |
bye |
|
Rob Rowe (E.L.) |
v |
bye |
|
Sean Hemlick (Lak) |
v |
bye |
|
Jack Lewis (Twn) |
v |
bye |
|
forfeit |
v |
bye |
|
Ben Stanley (Stw) |
|
bye |
|
2 |
Rob Rowe (E.L.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
James Fulytar (Can) |
Forfit |
|
bye |
3 |
Joe Voytek (Wat) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sean Hemlick (Lak) |
bye |
pin154 |
forf |
4 |
Greg Ginther (CCC) |
|
|
Round 5, Pool E |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool F |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool G |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool H |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joe Henderson (Lou) |
v |
Mike Hammond (Lak) |
|
Madhi Daud (LW) |
v |
Rob Rowe (E.L.) |
|
James Fulytar (Can) |
v |
Sean Hemlick (Lak) |
|
Kyle Ball (CF) |
v |
Jack Lewis (Twn) |
|
forfeit |
v |
forfeit |
|
Pool H |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
|
|
|
|
Nathan Brown (Ell) |
v |
bye |
|
Andy White (Twn) |
v |
bye |
|
Ben Stanley (Stw) |
v |
bye |
|
Joe Voytek (Wat) |
v |
bye |
|
Greg Ginther (CCC) |
v |
bye |
|
Joe Voytek (Wat) |
Pin 2:10 |
bye |
|
D Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kyle Ball (CF) |
|
pin515 |
bye |
1 |
Sean Hemlick (Lak) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jack Lewis (Twn) |
bye |
|
forf |
2 |
Jack Lewis (Twn) |
|
Round 6, Pool E |
|
|
|
Round 6, Pool F |
|
|
|
Round 6, Pool G |
|
|
|
Round 6, Pool H |
|
|
|
Round 6,Pool I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
forfeit |
|
|
Mike Hammond (Lak) |
v |
Nathan Brown (Ell) |
|
Andy White (Twn) |
v |
Rob Rowe (E.L.) |
|
Ben Stanley (Stw) |
v |
Sean Hemlick (Lak) |
|
Joe Voytek (Wat) |
v |
Jack Lewis (Twn) |
|
Greg Ginther (CCC) |
v |
forfeit |
|
Pool I |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
|
|
|
|
Joe Henderson (Lou) |
v |
bye |
|
Madhi Daud (LW) |
v |
bye |
|
James Fulytar (Can) |
v |
bye |
|
Kyle Ball (CF) |
v |
bye |
|
forfeit |
v |
bye |
|
Greg Ginther (CCC) |
Forfit |
bye |
forf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
forfeit |
|
|
bye |
|
|
|
|
Placement |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
forfeit |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
Joe Henderson (Lou) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
Mike Hammond (Lak) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
Nathan Brown (Ell) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4th |
Andy White (Twn) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5th |
Rob Rowe (E.L.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6th |
Madhi Daud (LW) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7th |
Sean Hemlick (Lak) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8th |
James Fulytar (Can) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
Pool A |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dennie Ours (E.L.) |
Pin :15 |
Pin :19 |
Pin :09 |
Seed |
|
|
|
Pool A |
|
|
|
Pool B |
|
|
|
Pool C |
|
|
|
Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tommy Tesar (CF) |
|
|
|
1 |
Dennie Ours (E.L.) |
|
|
Dennie Ours (E.L.) |
|
|
|
Jon Meuller (TSJ) |
|
|
|
JT Truax (Can) |
|
|
|
Dylan Snelbaker (Wat) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gage Murray (Ell) |
Pin 3:08 |
|
|
2 |
Jon Meuller (TSJ) |
|
|
Tommy Tesar (CF) |
|
|
|
Alex Tortorella (Lak) |
|
|
|
Caleb Shaffer (Ely) |
|
|
|
Jesse Crawford (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Fechko (Twn) |
|
Pin :42 |
Pin :19 |
3 |
JT Truax (Can) |
|
|
Gage Murray (Ell) |
|
|
|
Bill Poston (Stb) |
|
|
|
Gahad Suleiman (LW) |
|
|
|
Alex Arsic (Nor) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Caleb Shaffer (Ely) |
|
|
Matt Fechko (Twn) |
|
|
|
Todd Ward (Nor) |
|
|
|
Luke Metzgar (Lou) |
|
|
|
Zach Parish (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool B |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
5 |
Alex Tortorella (Lak) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Meuller (TSJ) |
Pin 1:18 |
Pin 1:31 |
Pin :47 |
6 |
Tommy Tesar (CF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Tortorella (Lak) |
Pin 1:34 |
|
|
7 |
Gage Murray (Ell) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Poston (Stb) |
|
|
|
8 |
Bill Poston (Stb) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Todd Ward (Nor) |
|
Pin 3:49 |
Pin :54 |
9 |
Gahad Suleiman (LW) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Luke Metzgar (Lou) |
|
|
Round 1, Pool A |
|
|
|
Round 1, Pool B |
|
|
|
Round 1, Pool C |
|
|
|
Round 1, Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool C |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
11 |
Todd Ward (Nor) |
|
|
Dennie Ours (E.L.) |
v |
Matt Fechko (Twn) |
|
Jon Meuller (TSJ) |
v |
Todd Ward (Nor) |
|
JT Truax (Can) |
v |
Luke Metzgar (Lou) |
|
Dylan Snelbaker (Wat) |
v |
Alex Arsic (Nor) |
|
|
|
|
|
JT Truax (Can) |
Pin 5:23 |
|
Pin 1:19 |
12 |
Matt Fechko (Twn) |
|
|
Tommy Tesar (CF) |
v |
Gage Murray (Ell) |
|
Alex Tortorella (Lak) |
v |
Bill Poston (Stb) |
|
Caleb Shaffer (Ely) |
v |
Gahad Suleiman (LW) |
|
Jesse Crawford (SE) |
v |
Zach Parish (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
Caleb Shaffer (Ely) |
|
|
|
13 |
Dylan Snelbaker (Wat) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gahad Suleiman (LW) |
Pin 1:41 |
W 5-4 |
Pin 1:22 |
14 |
Jesse Crawford (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luke Metzgar (Lou) |
|
TF 15-0 |
|
15 |
Alex Arsic (Nor) |
|
|
Round 2, Pool A |
|
|
|
Round 2, Pool B |
|
|
|
Round 2, Pool C |
|
|
|
Round 2, Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Zach Parish (SE) |
|
|
Dennie Ours (E.L.) |
v |
Gage Murray (Ell) |
|
Jon Meuller (TSJ) |
v |
Bill Poston (Stb) |
|
JT Truax (Can) |
v |
Gahad Suleiman (LW) |
|
Alex Arsic (Nor) |
v |
Jesse Crawford (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool D |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
A Results |
|
|
Tommy Tesar (CF) |
v |
Matt Fechko (Twn) |
|
Alex Tortorella (Lak) |
v |
Todd Ward (Nor) |
|
Caleb Shaffer (Ely) |
v |
Luke Metzgar (Lou) |
|
Dylan Snelbaker (Wat) |
v |
Zach Parish (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
Dylan Snelbaker (Wat) |
|
Pin 3:12 |
|
1 |
Dennie Ours (E.L.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jesse Crawford (SE) |
Pin :17 |
Pin 2:29 |
Pin 1:29 |
2 |
Matt Fechko (Twn) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Arsic (Nor) |
Pin 1:23 |
|
Pin :35 |
3 |
Gage Murray (Ell) |
|
Round 3, Pool A |
|
|
|
Round 3, Pool B |
|
|
|
Round 3, Pool C |
|
|
|
Round 3, Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zach Parish (SE) |
|
|
|
4 |
Tommy Tesar (CF) |
|
|
Tommy Tesar (CF) |
v |
Dennie Ours (E.L.) |
|
Alex Tortorella (Lak) |
v |
Jon Meuller (TSJ) |
|
Caleb Shaffer (Ely) |
v |
JT Truax (Can) |
|
Dylan Snelbaker (Wat) |
v |
Jesse Crawford (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool E |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
|
|
|
|
Matt Fechko (Twn) |
v |
Gage Murray (Ell) |
|
Todd Ward (Nor) |
v |
Bill Poston (Stb) |
|
Gahad Suleiman (LW) |
v |
Luke Metzgar (Lou) |
|
Alex Arsic (Nor) |
v |
Zach Parish (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
Dennie Ours (E.L.) |
|
pin123 |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Meuller (TSJ) |
Pin 4:12 |
bye |
pin56 |
B Results |
|
|
Pool E (1st-3rd place) |
|
|
|
Pool F (4th-6th place), 1-2-2 |
|
|
Pool G (7th-8th place), 1-2-2 |
|
|
Pool H, 1-2-2 |
|
|
|
Pool I, 1-2-2 |
|
|
|
Gahad Suleiman (LW) |
bye |
|
|
1 |
Jon Meuller (TSJ) |
|
|
Dennie Ours (E.L.) |
|
|
|
Matt Fechko (Twn) |
|
|
|
Gage Murray (Ell) |
|
|
|
Luke Metzgar (Lou) |
|
|
|
Caleb Shaffer (Ely) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Todd Ward (Nor) |
|
|
Jon Meuller (TSJ) |
|
|
|
Todd Ward (Nor) |
|
|
|
Alex Tortorella (Lak) |
|
|
|
Bill Poston (Stb) |
|
|
|
Dylan Snelbaker (Wat) |
|
|
Pool F |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
3 |
Alex Tortorella (Lak) |
|
|
Gahad Suleiman (LW) |
|
|
|
JT Truax (Can) |
|
|
|
Jesse Crawford (SE) |
|
|
|
Alex Arsic (Nor) |
|
|
|
Tommy Tesar (CF) |
|
|
|
Matt Fechko (Twn) |
Pin :14 |
bye |
|
4 |
Bill Poston (Stb) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Todd Ward (Nor) |
|
|
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JT Truax (Can) |
bye |
151 |
maj12-3 |
|
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool E |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool F |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool G |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool H |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Results |
|
|
Dennie Ours (E.L.) |
v |
Jon Meuller (TSJ) |
|
Matt Fechko (Twn) |
v |
Todd Ward (Nor) |
|
Gage Murray (Ell) |
v |
Alex Tortorella (Lak) |
|
Luke Metzgar (Lou) |
v |
Bill Poston (Stb) |
|
Caleb Shaffer (Ely) |
v |
Dylan Snelbaker (Wat) |
|
Pool G |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
1 |
Gahad Suleiman (LW) |
|
|
Gahad Suleiman (LW) |
v |
bye |
|
JT Truax (Can) |
v |
bye |
|
Jesse Crawford (SE) |
v |
bye |
|
Alex Arsic (Nor) |
v |
bye |
|
Tommy Tesar (CF) |
v |
bye |
|
Gage Murray (Ell) |
|
bye |
|
2 |
JT Truax (Can) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Tortorella (Lak) |
TF 16-0 |
|
bye |
3 |
Luke Metzgar (Lou) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jesse Crawford (SE) |
bye |
forf |
maj15-3 |
4 |
Caleb Shaffer (Ely) |
|
|
Round 5, Pool E |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool F |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool G |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool H |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dennie Ours (E.L.) |
v |
Gahad Suleiman (LW) |
|
Todd Ward (Nor) |
v |
JT Truax (Can) |
|
Alex Tortorella (Lak) |
v |
Jesse Crawford (SE) |
|
Bill Poston (Stb) |
v |
Alex Arsic (Nor) |
|
Dylan Snelbaker (Wat) |
v |
Tommy Tesar (CF) |
|
Pool H |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
|
|
|
|
Jon Meuller (TSJ) |
v |
bye |
|
Matt Fechko (Twn) |
v |
bye |
|
Gage Murray (Ell) |
v |
bye |
|
Luke Metzgar (Lou) |
v |
bye |
|
Caleb Shaffer (Ely) |
v |
bye |
|
Luke Metzgar (Lou) |
Pin :42 |
bye |
pin48 |
D Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bill Poston (Stb) |
|
pin126 |
bye |
1 |
Jesse Crawford (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alex Arsic (Nor) |
bye |
|
|
2 |
Alex Arsic (Nor) |
|
Round 6, Pool E |
|
|
|
Round 6, Pool F |
|
|
|
Round 6, Pool G |
|
|
|
Round 6, Pool H |
|
|
|
Round 6,Pool I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Dylan Snelbaker (Wat) |
|
|
Gahad Suleiman (LW) |
v |
Jon Meuller (TSJ) |
|
Matt Fechko (Twn) |
v |
JT Truax (Can) |
|
Gage Murray (Ell) |
v |
Jesse Crawford (SE) |
|
Luke Metzgar (Lou) |
v |
Alex Arsic (Nor) |
|
Caleb Shaffer (Ely) |
v |
Tommy Tesar (CF) |
|
Pool I |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
|
|
|
|
Dennie Ours (E.L.) |
v |
bye |
|
Todd Ward (Nor) |
v |
bye |
|
Alex Tortorella (Lak) |
v |
bye |
|
Bill Poston (Stb) |
v |
bye |
|
Dylan Snelbaker (Wat) |
v |
bye |
|
Caleb Shaffer (Ely) |
Pin :35 |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dylan Snelbaker (Wat) |
|
|
bye |
|
|
|
|
Placement |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tommy Tesar (CF) |
bye |
pin300 |
pin27 |
|
|
|
1st |
Jon Meuller (TSJ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
Dennie Ours (E.L.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
Gahad Suleiman (LW) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4th |
JT Truax (Can) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5th |
Matt Fechko (Twn) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6th |
Todd Ward (Nor) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7th |
Jesse Crawford (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8th |
Alex Tortorella (Lak) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
285 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
285 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
285 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
285 |
Pool A |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael McClellan (TSJ) |
Pin :31 |
Pin 1:27 |
W 3-2 |
Seed |
|
|
|
Pool A |
|
|
|
Pool B |
|
|
|
Pool C |
|
|
|
Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jon Vanicek (Lou) |
Pin 1:36 |
Pin :47 |
|
1 |
Michael McClellan (TSJ) |
|
|
Michael McClellan (TSJ) |
|
|
|
Derron Dragos (Can) |
|
|
|
Cory Wallace (Lak) |
|
|
|
Nick Desimone (Nor) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Fields (CF) |
|
|
Pin 3:08 |
2 |
Derron Dragos (Can) |
|
|
Jon Vanicek (Lou) |
|
|
|
Tyler Dunegin (Ell) |
|
|
|
Josh Barton (LW) |
|
|
|
Tyler Scheetz (Lak) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tyler Bunch (Twn) |
|
|
|
3 |
Cory Wallace (Lak) |
|
|
Mike Fields (CF) |
|
|
|
Matt Bolen (E.L.) |
|
|
|
Mike Kettler (CCC) |
|
|
|
Anthony Perry (LW) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Josh Barton (LW) |
|
|
Tyler Bunch (Twn) |
|
|
|
Mike Finney (SE) |
|
|
|
Charlie Moats (Stb) |
|
|
|
Keith McDonald (CVC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool B |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
5 |
Tyler Dunegin (Ell) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Derron Dragos (Can) |
|
Pin 1:08 |
Pin :56 |
6 |
Jon Vanicek (Lou) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tyler Dunegin (Ell) |
|
|
|
7 |
Mike Fields (CF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Bolen (E.L.) |
Pin 1:25 |
|
|
8 |
Matt Bolen (E.L.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Finney (SE) |
Pin 5:54 |
Pin 5:35 |
Pin 3:23 |
9 |
Mike Kettler (CCC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Charlie Moats (Stb) |
|
|
Round 1, Pool A |
|
|
|
Round 1, Pool B |
|
|
|
Round 1, Pool C |
|
|
|
Round 1, Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool C |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
11 |
Mike Finney (SE) |
|
|
Michael McClellan (TSJ) |
v |
Tyler Bunch (Twn) |
|
Derron Dragos (Can) |
v |
Mike Finney (SE) |
|
Cory Wallace (Lak) |
v |
Charlie Moats (Stb) |
|
Nick Desimone (Nor) |
v |
Anthony Perry (LW) |
|
|
|
|
|
Cory Wallace (Lak) |
Pin :57 |
Pin 3:37 |
|
12 |
Tyler Bunch (Twn) |
|
|
Jon Vanicek (Lou) |
v |
Mike Fields (CF) |
|
Tyler Dunegin (Ell) |
v |
Matt Bolen (E.L.) |
|
Josh Barton (LW) |
v |
Mike Kettler (CCC) |
|
Tyler Scheetz (Lak) |
v |
Keith McDonald (CVC) |
|
|
|
|
|
Josh Barton (LW) |
W 9-2 |
INJ Def |
W 4-1 |
13 |
Nick Desimone (Nor) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Kettler (CCC) |
|
|
Pin :44 |
14 |
Tyler Scheetz (Lak) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlie Moats (Stb) |
|
|
|
15 |
Anthony Perry (LW) |
|
|
Round 2, Pool A |
|
|
|
Round 2, Pool B |
|
|
|
Round 2, Pool C |
|
|
|
Round 2, Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Keith McDonald (CVC) |
|
|
Michael McClellan (TSJ) |
v |
Mike Fields (CF) |
|
Derron Dragos (Can) |
v |
Matt Bolen (E.L.) |
|
Cory Wallace (Lak) |
v |
Mike Kettler (CCC) |
|
Anthony Perry (LW) |
v |
Tyler Scheetz (Lak) |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool D |
RD 1 |
RD 2 |
RD 3 |
A Results |
|
|
Jon Vanicek (Lou) |
v |
Tyler Bunch (Twn) |
|
Tyler Dunegin (Ell) |
v |
Mike Finney (SE) |
|
Josh Barton (LW) |
v |
Charlie Moats (Stb) |
|
Nick Desimone (Nor) |
v |
Keith McDonald (CVC) |
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Desimone (Nor) |
|
Pin 1:33 |
|
1 |
Michael McClellan (TSJ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tyler Scheetz (Lak) |
Pin 1:52 |
|
Pin :57 |
2 |
Jon Vanicek (Lou) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anthony Perry (LW) |
Pin 3:38 |
W 3-2 |
|
3 |
Mike Fields (CF) |
|
|
Round 3, Pool A |
|
|
|
Round 3, Pool B |
|
|
|
Round 3, Pool C |
|
|
|
Round 3, Pool D |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Keith McDonald (CVC) |
|
|
Pin 5:58 |
4 |
Tyler Bunch (Twn) |
|
|
Jon Vanicek (Lou) |
v |
Michael McClellan (TSJ) |
|
Tyler Dunegin (Ell) |
v |
Derron Dragos (Can) |
|
Josh Barton (LW) |
v |
Cory Wallace (Lak) |
|
Nick Desimone (Nor) |
v |
Tyler Scheetz (Lak) |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool E |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
|
|
|
|
Tyler Bunch (Twn) |
v |
Mike Fields (CF) |
|
Mike Finney (SE) |
v |
Matt Bolen (E.L.) |
|
Mike Kettler (CCC) |
v |
Charlie Moats (Stb) |
|
Anthony Perry (LW) |
v |
Keith McDonald (CVC) |
|
|
|
|
|
Michael McClellan (TSJ) |
Pin 1:56 |
w7-3 |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mike Finney (SE) |
|
bye |
|
B Results |
|
|
Pool E (1st-3rd place) |
|
|
|
Pool F (4th-6th place), 1-2-2 |
|
|
Pool G (7th-8th place), 1-2-2 |
|
|
Pool H, 1-2-2 |
|
|
|
Pool I, 1-2-2 |
|
|
|
Josh Barton (LW) |
bye |
|
w5-0 |
1 |
Mike Finney (SE) |
|
Michael McClellan (TSJ) |
|
|
|
Jon Vanicek (Lou) |
|
|
|
Mike Fields (CF) |
|
|
|
Mike Kettler (CCC) |
|
|
|
Charlie Moats (Stb) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Derron Dragos (Can) |
|
Mike Finney (SE) |
|
|
|
Derron Dragos (Can) |
|
|
|
Matt Bolen (E.L.) |
|
|
|
Tyler Dunegin (Ell) |
|
|
|
Nick Desimone (Nor) |
|
|
Pool F |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
3 |
Matt Bolen (E.L.) |
|
|
Josh Barton (LW) |
|
|
|
Cory Wallace (Lak) |
|
|
|
Anthony Perry (LW) |
|
|
|
Tyler Scheetz (Lak) |
|
|
|
Tyler Bunch (Twn) |
|
|
|
Jon Vanicek (Lou) |
Forfit |
bye |
forf |
4 |
Tyler Dunegin (Ell) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Derron Dragos (Can) |
|
|
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cory Wallace (Lak) |
bye |
forfeit |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool E |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool F |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool G |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool H |
|
|
|
Round 4, Pool I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Results |
|
|
Michael McClellan (TSJ) |
v |
Mike Finney (SE) |
|
Jon Vanicek (Lou) |
v |
Derron Dragos (Can) |
|
Mike Fields (CF) |
v |
Matt Bolen (E.L.) |
|
Mike Kettler (CCC) |
v |
Tyler Dunegin (Ell) |
|
Charlie Moats (Stb) |
v |
Nick Desimone (Nor) |
|
Pool G |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
1 |
Josh Barton (LW) |
|
|
Josh Barton (LW) |
v |
bye |
|
Cory Wallace (Lak) |
v |
bye |
|
Anthony Perry (LW) |
v |
bye |
|
Tyler Scheetz (Lak) |
v |
bye |
|
Tyler Bunch (Twn) |
v |
bye |
|
Mike Fields (CF) |
|
bye |
pin111 |
2 |
Cory Wallace (Lak) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matt Bolen (E.L.) |
Pin :21 |
pin28 |
bye |
3 |
Mike Kettler (CCC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anthony Perry (LW) |
bye |
|
|
4 |
Charlie Moats (Stb) |
|
Round 5, Pool E |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool F |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool G |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool H |
|
|
|
Round 5, Pool I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Michael McClellan (TSJ) |
v |
Josh Barton (LW) |
|
Derron Dragos (Can) |
v |
Cory Wallace (Lak) |
|
Matt Bolen (E.L.) |
v |
Anthony Perry (LW) |
|
Tyler Dunegin (Ell) |
v |
Tyler Scheetz (Lak) |
|
Nick Desimone (Nor) |
v |
Tyler Bunch (Twn) |
|
Pool H |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
|
|
|
|
Mike Finney (SE) |
v |
bye |
|
Jon Vanicek (Lou) |
v |
bye |
|
Mike Fields (CF) |
v |
bye |
|
Mike Kettler (CCC) |
v |
bye |
|
Charlie Moats (Stb) |
v |
bye |
|
Mike Kettler (CCC) |
|
bye |
|
D Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tyler Dunegin (Ell) |
Pin 1:33 |
pin120 |
bye |
1 |
Anthony Perry (LW) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tyler Scheetz (Lak) |
bye |
|
forf |
2 |
Tyler Scheetz (Lak) |
|
Round 6, Pool E |
|
|
|
Round 6, Pool F |
|
|
|
Round 6, Pool G |
|
|
|
Round 6, Pool H |
|
|
|
Round 6,Pool I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Nick Desimone (Nor) |
|
|
Josh Barton (LW) |
v |
Mike Finney (SE) |
|
Jon Vanicek (Lou) |
v |
Cory Wallace (Lak) |
|
Mike Fields (CF) |
v |
Anthony Perry (LW) |
|
Mike Kettler (CCC) |
v |
Tyler Scheetz (Lak) |
|
Charlie Moats (Stb) |
v |
Tyler Bunch (Twn) |
|
Pool I |
RD 4 |
RD 5 |
RD 6 |
|
|
|
|
Michael McClellan (TSJ) |
v |
bye |
|
Derron Dragos (Can) |
v |
bye |
|
Matt Bolen (E.L.) |
v |
bye |
|
Tyler Dunegin (Ell) |
v |
bye |
|
Nick Desimone (Nor) |
v |
bye |
|
Charlie Moats (Stb) |
|
bye |
w3-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nick Desimone (Nor) |
Pin 1:54 |
pin14 |
bye |
|
|
|
|
Placement |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tyler Bunch (Twn) |
bye |
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
Michael McClellan (TSJ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
Josh Barton (LW) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
Mike Finney (SE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4th |
Jon Vanicek (Lou) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5th |
Cory Wallace (Lak) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6th |
Derron Dragos (Can) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7th |
Matt Bolen (E.L.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8th |
Mike Fields (CF) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|